Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Thursday, 21th March 2019

16:00 Soccer Kazakhstan - Scotland Channel 91

17:00 Soccer Poland U20 - Japan U20 Channel 9
17:00 Hockey HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Vitkovice Steel Channel 10
17:00 Golf Valspar Championship Channel 60
17:15 NCAAB #10 Minnesota vs #7 Louisville *CBS* Channel 1

17:30 Hockey - KHL CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow Channel 11
17:30 Hockey - KHL SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Channel 12
17:40 NCAAB #14 Yale vs #3 LSU *truTV* Channel 2

18:00 Soccer Cyprus - San Marino Channel 13
18:00 Basketball - EuroLeague CSKA Moscow - Fenerbahce Channel 14
18:05 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 15
18:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Detroit Tigers Channel 16
18:05 MLB New York Yankees vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 17
18:05 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 18
18:10 MLB Miami Marlins vs New York Mets Channel 19

18:30 Soccer Germany U21 - France U21 Channel 20
18:30 Soccer Italy U21 - Austria U21 Channel 21
18:30 NCAAB #12 New Mexico State vs #5 Auburn *TNT* Channel 3
18:45 Soccer Spain U21 - Romania U21 Channel 22

19:00 Soccer Kosovo - Denmark Channel 23
19:00 Hockey Bili Tygri Liberec - Mlada Boleslav Channel 24
19:00 NCAAB #13 Vermont vs #4 Florida State *TBS* Channel 4
19:00 Handball Erlangen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf Channel 25
19:00 Handball Fuchse Berlin - Goppingen Channel 26
19:00 Handball SG Flensburg-Handewit - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern Channel 27
19:00 Handball Stuttgart - Kiel Channel 28
19:00 Golf Valspar Championship Channel 60

19:45 NCAAB #15 Bradley vs #2 Michigan State *CBS* Channel 1

20:00 Darts Premier League Darts Channel 13
20:00 Soccer British Virgin Islands - Turks and Caicos Islands Channel 29
20:00 Soccer Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Bonaire Channel 30
20:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Bayern Munich - Barcelona Channel 31
20:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Buducnost - Anadolu Efes Channel 32
20:05 Soccer Chelsea W - Paris SG W Channel 33
20:10 NCAAB #11 Belmont vs #6 Maryland *truTV* Channel 2

20:30 Basketball - BBL Vechta - Brose Bamberg Channel 34
20:30 Volleyball Lube Civitanova - Din. Moscow Channel 35
20:30 Volleyball Novara W - Stuttgart W Channel 36
20:45 Soccer Austria - Poland Channel 37
20:45 Soccer Belgium - Russia Channel 38
20:45 Soccer Croatia - Azerbaijan Channel 39
20:45 Soccer England U21 - Poland U21 Channel 40
20:45 Soccer Israel - Slovenia Channel 41
20:45 Soccer Netherlands - Belarus Channel 42
20:45 Soccer North Macedonia - Latvia Channel 43
20:45 Soccer Northern Ireland - Estonia Channel 44
20:45 Soccer Slovakia - Hungary Channel 45
20:45 Handball Chambery Savoie - Paris SG Channel 46
20:45 Rugby - Super League Wakefield - Warrington Wolves Channel 47
20:45 Rugby Nevers - CA Brive Channel 48

21:00 NCAAB #13 Northeastern vs #4 Kansas *TNT* Channel 3
21:05 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Texas Rangers Channel 49
21:05 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 50
21:05 MLB Texas Rangers vs Chicago White Sox Channel 51
21:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 52

21:30 NCAAB #12 Murray State vs #5 Marquette *TBS* Channel 4
21:30 Basketball - EuroLeague Gran Canaria - Olympiakos Channel 53

22:00 NASCAR NASCAR America Channel 59

23:00 NASCAR NASCAR Race Hub Channel 59
23:00 Golf Bank of Hope Founders Cup Channel 60
23:05 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Boston Red Sox Channel 54
23:15 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana CD Antofagasta - Fluminense Channel 55
23:15 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Montevideo Wanderers - Sport Huancayo Channel 56

23:50 NCAAB #10 Florida vs #7 Nevada *TNT* Channel 5
Friday, 22th March 2019

00:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Washington Wizards Channel 57
00:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 58
00:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Florida Panthers Channel 61
00:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs New Jersey Devils Channel 62
00:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 63
00:00 NCAAB - CIT Florida Atlantic vs Charleston Southern Channel 64
00:00 NCAAB - CIT St. Francis (BKN) vs Hampton Channel 65
00:10 NCAAB #15 Abilene Christian vs #2 Kentucky *CBS* Channel 6
00:20 NCAAB #11 Saint Mary's vs #6 Villanova *TBS* Channel 7
00:27 NCAAB #16 Fairleigh Dickinson vs #1 Gonzaga *truTV* Channel 8

00:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 66
00:30 NHL New York Islanders vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 67
00:30 NHL New York Islanders vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 120
00:30 Boxing Mercito Gesta vs. Juan Antonio Rodriguez Channel 68

01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs St. Louis Blues Channel 69
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Nashville Predators Channel 70
01:00 NCAAB - CIT Kent State vs UL Monroe Channel 71
01:00 Soccer USA - Ecuador Channel 72

01:30 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Dallas Stars Channel 73
01:30 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 74
01:30 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Aguilas Doradas - Oriente Petrolero Channel 75

02:00 NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 76
02:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Calgary Flames Channel 77

02:20 NCAAB #15 Montana vs #2 Michigan *TNT* Channel 5

02:40 NCAAB #10 Seton Hall vs #7 Wofford *CBS* Channel 6
02:50 NCAAB #14 Old Dominion vs #3 Purdue *TBS* Channel 7
02:57 NCAAB #9 Baylor vs #8 Syracuse *truTV* Channel 8

03:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Sacramento Kings Channel 78
03:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Phoenix Suns Channel 79
03:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Vegas Golden Knights Channel 80
03:00 NCAAB - CIT CSU Bakersfield vs CSU Fullerton Channel 81

03:30 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Golden State Warriors Channel 82
03:30 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 83

04:00 Figure Skating ISU World Championships: Rhythm Dance Channel 84

04:30 Golf Maybank Championship Channel 60
Saturday, 23th March 2019