Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Tuesday, 15th January 2019

19:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Angers - Bordeaux Channel 3
19:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Le Havre - Valenciennes Channel 4
19:00 Soccer Aves - Braga Channel 5
19:00 Basketball - Eurocup Partizan - Monaco Channel 6

19:30 Soccer Valladolid - Getafe Channel 7
19:45 Soccer Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva Channel 8

20:00 Basketball - CL Antwerp Giants - CEZ Nymburk Channel 9
20:00 Basketball - CL Bonn - Fribourg Olympic Channel 10
20:00 Basketball - CL Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Fuenlabrada Channel 11

20:30 Soccer Leixoes - FC Porto Channel 12
20:30 Basketball - CL Strasbourg - Neptunas Channel 13
20:30 Basketball - CL Tenerife - Venezia Channel 14
20:30 Handball Germany - France Channel 15
20:45 Soccer - FA Cup Blackburn - Newcastle Channel 16
20:45 Handball Austria - Denmark Channel 17

21:00 Basketball - Eurocup Unicaja - Limoges Channel 18

21:30 Soccer Valencia - Sporting Gijon Channel 19
21:45 Soccer Guimaraes - Benfica Channel 20
Wednesday, 16th January 2019

00:30 NCAAB Seton Hall vs Providence *FS1* Channel 21

01:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 22
01:00 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Indiana Pacers Channel 23
01:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs New York Rangers Channel 24
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 25
01:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs New York Islanders Channel 26
01:00 NCAAB #12 Kentucky vs Georgia *ESPN* Channel 27
01:00 NCAAB Arkansas vs #3 Tennessee *ESPN2* Channel 28
01:00 NCAAB West Virginia vs TCU *ESPNU* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAB South Florida vs Cincinnati *ESPNN* Channel 30
01:00 NCAAB Rutgers vs Purdue *BTN* Channel 31
01:00 NCAAB Florida vs #24 Mississippi State *SECN* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAB #16 Buffalo vs Western Michigan *ESPNP* Channel 33
01:00 NCAAB Ball State vs Bowling Green *ESPNP* Channel 34
01:00 NCAAB Eastern Michigan vs Akron *ESPNP* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAB Kent State vs Ohio *ESPNP* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAB Saint Louis vs Fordham *ESPNP* Channel 37
01:00 NCAAB Miami (OH) vs Toledo *ESPN3* Channel 38
01:00 NCAAB Southern Illinois vs Illinois State *CBSSN* Channel 39
01:00 Basketball Ferro - Boca Juniors Channel 40
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Rod Laver Arena Channel 84
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Margaret Court Arena Channel 75
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Melbourne Arena Channel 86
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - 1573 Arena Channel 87
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 3 Channel 88
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 5 Channel 89
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 7 Channel 90
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 8 Channel 91
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 10 Channel 92
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 12 Channel 93
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 13 Channel 94
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 14 Channel 95
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 15 Channel 96
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 19 Channel 97
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 20 Channel 98
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 22 Channel 99

01:30 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 41
01:30 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 42
01:30 NHL Florida Panthers vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 43
01:30 NHL Florida Panthers vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 44

02:00 NBA Miami Heat vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 45
02:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Minnesota Wild Channel 46
02:00 NHL Vegas Golden Knights vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 47
02:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Nashville Predators Channel 48
02:00 NCAAB #17 NC State vs Wake Forest *ACCN* Channel 49
02:00 NCAAB #9 Virginia Tech vs #4 Virginia *ACCN* Channel 50
02:00 NCAAB Central Michigan vs Northern Illinois *ESPNP* Channel 51
02:00 NCAAB Valparaiso vs Loyola-Chicago *ESPNP* Channel 52
02:00 Soccer - Copa MX Juarez - Tampico Madero Channel 53
02:00 Soccer - Copa MX Necaxa - Club America Channel 54
02:00 Basketball Instituto de Cordoba - Olimpico Channel 55
02:00 WWE WWE SmackDown Channel 56
02:10 Soccer River Plate - Nacional Channel 57

02:30 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Dallas Stars Channel 58
02:30 NCAAB #15 Marquette vs Georgetown *FS1* Channel 59

03:00 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Denver Nuggets Channel 61
03:00 NCAAB Notre Dame vs #13 North Carolina *ESPN* Channel 62
03:00 NCAAB Davidson vs Saint Joseph's *ESPNU* Channel 63
03:00 NCAAB LSU vs #18 Ole Miss *SECN* Channel 64
03:00 NCAAB #10 Nevada vs Boise State *CBSSN* Channel 65

04:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs San Jose Sharks Channel 66
04:00 Soccer - Copa MX Guadalajara Chivas - Cafetaleros de Tapachula Channel 67
04:00 Soccer - Copa MX Zacatecas Mineros - Veracruz Channel 68
04:06 Soccer - Copa MX Club Tijuana - Atlante Channel 69

04:30 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 70

05:00 NCAAB New Mexico vs San Diego State *CBSSN* Channel 71
Thursday, 17th January 2019