Tgo-Tv

CHECK THE SOCCER SCHEDULE BELOW TO SEE WHAT LIVE MATCHES ARE GOING TO AIR TODAY

All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Sunday 22nd May 2022 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1


05:05 Australia A-League : Melbourne City vs Adelaide United BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

07:45 Ethiopia Premier League : Adama Ketema vs Sebeta Ketema SuperSport Football (CH-56)

09:15 POLAND Ekstraliga Women : AZS UJ Krakow Women vs UKS SMS Lodz Women TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

10:00 Southeast Asian Games Third Palace : Malaysia U23 vs Indonesia U23 Astro Arena (CH-7)

10:00 Austria Amateur Bundesliga Women : Sudburgenland (W) vs. FC Bergheim (W) ORF Sport Plus (CH-18)

11:00 Portugal Campeonato Nacional Feminino : Torreense vs Sporting CP Sport Tv1 Portugal (CH-49)

11:00 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal : LGC Moncarapachense vs. SC Olhanense Canal 11 Portugal (CH-20)

11:30 POLAND Division 2 : Stal Rzeszow vs Lech Poznan 2 TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

11:30 Italy Serie A : Spezia vs Napoli SuperSport Football (CH-56) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | DAZN1 Germany (CH-426) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)

11:40 Poland I Liga : Arka Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy Sącz Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

11:40 Poland I Liga : Widzew Łódź vs Podbeskidzie Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

11:40 Poland I Liga : GKS Tychy vs Korona Kielce Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-1)

12:00 England FA Vase : Littlehampton Town vs Newport Pagnell Town BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

13:00 Southeast Asian Games Final : Vietnam U23 vs Thailand U23 Astro Arena (CH-7)

13:15 Italy Coppa Italia Women : Juventus (W) vs. AS Roma (W) Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

13:30 Netherlands Eredivisie : AZ vs Heerenveen Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)

14:00 Sweden Allsvenskan :Hammarby IF vs. IFK Norrkoping FK Sport klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

14:00 Kosovo Superliga : FC Ballkani vs. SC Gjilani ART Sport 1 Albania (CH-86)

14:00 Kosovo Superliga : KF Llapi vs. FC Prishtina ART Sport 2 Albania (CH-105)

14:00 Kosovo Superliga : KF Drita vs. KF Ulpiana ART Sport 3 Albania (CH-106)

14:00 Super Lig : Fatih Karagümrük vs Alanyaspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

14:00 Super Lig : İstanbul Başakşehir vs Trabzonspor beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372)

14:30 Hungary NB II : Vasas FC vs. Soroksar SC Duna World Hungary (CH-13)

14:30 Uruguay Primera Division : Rentistas vs Cerro Largo VTV+ (CH-391)

15:00 Egypt Premier League : Ismaily SC vs. National Bank of Egypt SC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-8)

15:00 Norway Toppserien Women : Kolbotn (W) vs. Sandviken (W) NRK 1 Norway (CH-17)

15:00 Belgium First Division A : Union Saint-Gilloise vs Antwerp Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-2)

15:00 Brazil Serie B : Cruzeiro vs Sampaio Corrêa Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

15:15 Arabian Gulf League : Ajman Club vs. Al AIn UAE Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-29)

15:30 Switzerland Super League : FC Zurich vs. FC Luzern RSI LA 2 Switzerland (CH-28)

15:30 Switzerland Super League : FC Sion vs. Servette Geneva blue sport 1 (CH-30)

15:30 Switzerland Super League : Young Boys Bern vs. Grasshopper Club Zurich blue sport 2 (CH-55)

15:30 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : FK Borac Banja Luka vs. FK Velez Mostar Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429) | Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-434)

15:30 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs. NK Siroki Brijeg Arena Sport 1 BiH (CH-59)

15:30 Russia Women's Football Championship : CSKA Moskva vs Zenit Match Premier Russia (CH-3)

15:30 UEFA U17 European Championship : Netherlands U17 vs France U17 Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | TUDN USA (CH-66)

15:30 UEFA U17 European Championship : Poland U17 vs Bulgaria U17 beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | BNT 3 Bulgaria (CH-4)

16:00 Denmark Superligaen Championship : FC Copenhagen vs. Aalborg BK TV3 Plus Denmark (CH-107)

16:00 Denmark Superligaen Championship : FC Midtjylland vs. Randers FC TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-108)

16:00 Croatia 2. HNL : NK Varazdin vs. NK Dugopolje HNTV Croatia (CH-5)

16:00 England Premier League : Simulcast RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sky Sport 2 Germany (CH-109) | Sky Sport 3 Germany (CH-110)

16:00 England Premier League : Arsenal vs Everton CNBC USA (CH-309) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 3 (CH-100) | DAZN 3 Spain (CH-447)

16:00 England Premier League : Brentford vs Leeds United Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93)

16:00 England Premier League : Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Ham United RUSH (CH-6) | beIN Sports MENA 6 (CH-96)

16:00 England Premier League : Burnley vs Newcastle United Golf Channel USA (CH-318) | beIN Sports MENA 7 (CH-97)

16:00 England Premier League : Chelsea vs Watford Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)

16:00 England Premier League : Crystal Palace vs Manchester United SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

16:00 England Premier League : Leicester City vs Southampton RUSH (CH-9) | beIN Sports MENA 4 (CH-94)

16:00 England Premier League : Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers USA Network (CH-343) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | SuperSport PSL (CH-413) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 2 (CH-99) | DAZN 2 Spain (CH-446) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

16:00 England Premier League : Manchester City vs Aston Villa NBC USA (CH-53) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | Canal+ Premium Poland (CH-566) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 1 (CH-98) | DAZN 1 Spain (CH-445) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | Telemundo (CH-131) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

16:00 England Premier League : Norwich City vs Tottenham Hotspur Syfy USA (CH-26) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Astro Arena (CH-7) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92) | Canal+ Film Poland (CH-24) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142) | DAZN 4 Spain (CH-448) | ESPN3 BR (CH-83)

16:00 Denmark Super Liga : Brøndby vs Silkeborg 6'eren Denmark (CH-10)

16:15 FA Trophy : Bromley vs Wrexham BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)

16:30 Slovenia PrvaLiga : Mura Murska Sobota vs. NK Maribor Sport TV 1 Slovenia (CH-151) | Sport klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

16:30 Slovenia PrvaLiga : Bravo Ljubljana vs. NK Koper Sport klub 5 Serbia (CH-158)

16:30 Spain La Liga : Elche vs Getafe LaLigaTV UK (CH-11) | Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-538) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)

17:00 Hungary NB II : Kecskemeti TE vs. Szentlorinc SE Duna World Hungary (CH-13)

17:00 Saudi Professional League : AL Fateh SC vs. AL Tai Saudi Sport Company 5 (CH-152)

17:00 Hungary NB II : Bekescsaba 1912 Elore vs. III Keruleti Tve M4 Sport Hungary (CH-153)

17:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Liverpool vs River Plate VTV+ (CH-391)

17:00 Super Lig : Adana Demirspor vs Göztepe beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62)

17:00 Super Lig : Hatayspor vs Giresunspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

17:00 Chile Primera Division : Palestino vs Cobresal TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-1)

17:00 Italy Serie A : Konferenz DAZN1 Germany (CH-426)

17:00 Italy Serie A : Internazionale vs Sampdoria SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

17:00 Italy Serie A : Sassuolo vs Milan BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | DAZN2 Germany (CH-427) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)

17:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : Vitesse vs Utrecht ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)

17:00 Peru Primera Division : Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Lima Gol Peru (CH-12)

17:15 Taça de Portugal : Porto vs Tondela Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

17:30 Egypt Premier League : Al Masry Club vs. Future FC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-154)

17:30 Egypt Premier League : Ceramica Cleopatra vs. Misr Lel Makasa Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-155)

17:30 Serbia Superliga : FK TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429)

17:30 Serbia Superliga : FK Crvena Zvezda vs. FK Vozdovac Belgrade Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134)

17:30 Serbia Superliga : FK Partizan vs FK Radnički Niš Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135)

17:30 Russia Women's Football Championship : Rostov vs Krasnodar Match Premier Russia (CH-3)

17:30 Belgium First Division A : Club Brugge vs Anderlecht Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-2)

18:00 Arabian Gulf League : Al Ahli Dubai UAE vs. FC Baniyas Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-29)

18:00 Arabian Gulf League : Al-Ittihad Kalba vs. Khor Fakkan Club Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (CH-86)

18:00 UEFA U17 European Championship : Luxembourg U17 vs Italy U17 Sport klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

18:00 UEFA U17 European Championship : Germany U17 vs Israel U17 beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | Sport klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

18:15 Morocco Botola Pro : Wydad Casablanca vs Khouribga Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-15)

18:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-4)

18:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-16)

18:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-17)

19:00 Norway Eliteserien : Hamarkameratene vs. Rosenborg BK Max Norway (CH-105)

19:00 Saudi Professional League : Al Ahli Saudi FC vs. Abha Club Saudi Sport Company 1 (CH-106)

19:00 Spain La Liga : Simulcast Movistar Laliga 3 (CH-540)

19:00 Spain La Liga : Deportivo Alavés vs Cádiz SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-18) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-19) | DAZN1 Germany (CH-426) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93)

19:00 Spain La Liga : Granada vs Espanyol SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416) | Movistar Laliga 2 (CH-539) | beIN Sports MENA 4 (CH-94) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)

19:00 Spain La Liga : Osasuna vs Mallorca SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417) | Movistar Laliga (CH-84) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | DAZN2 Germany (CH-427) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73)

19:30 Romania Liga I : FCSB vs CFR Cluj Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)

19:30 Uruguay Primera Division : Danubio vs Defensor Sporting VTV+ (CH-391)

20:00 Italy Serie B : Monza vs Brescia Fox Soccer Plus (CH-14) | Sport klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

20:00 Chile Primera Division : O'Higgins vs Colo-Colo TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-1)

20:00 Italy Serie A : Salernitana vs Udinese BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

20:00 Italy Serie A : Venezia vs Cagliari BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport PSL (CH-413) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402)

20:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Corinthians vs São Paulo Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

20:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Fortaleza vs Fluminense Premiere 2 Brazil (CH-6)

20:00 Egypt Premier League : Al Ittihad Alexan. vs. Pyramids FC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-55)

20:00 Argentina Primera División : Boca Juniors vs Tigre ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387) | TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

20:30 Copa América De Futebol De Areia : Venezuela vs Brasil SportTV Brazil (CH-78)

21:00 MLS : CF Montréal vs Real Salt Lake ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)

21:00 Spain La Liga : Simulcast Movistar Laliga 3 (CH-540)

21:00 Spain La Liga : Barcelona vs Villarreal Astro SuperSport 5 (CH-43) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Movistar Laliga (CH-84) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | TSN2 (CH-112) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)

21:00 Spain La Liga : Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416) | Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-18) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92)

21:00 Spain La Liga : Sevilla vs Athletic Club SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417) | Gol Spain (CH-530) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82)

21:00 Canadian Premier League : Edmonton vs Atlético Ottawa Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-2)

21:30 Peru Primera Division : Ayacucho vs Melgar Gol Peru (CH-12)

22:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Cerrito vs Wanderers VTV+ (CH-391)

22:00 MLS : Charlotte vs Vancouver Whitecaps TSN1 (CH-111) | Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129)

22:00 MLS : New York City vs Chicago Fire FreeSports TV UK (CH-3)

22:30 Chile Primera B : CD Cobreloa Calama vs. Arturo Fernandez Vial TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-1)

23:00 MLS : Inter Miami vs New York RB Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)

23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Brasiliense vs Atlético Mineiro SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

23:30 Colombia Primera A : Millonarios vs Atlético Bucaramanga Win Sports+ (CH-392)

00:00 MLS : Dallas vs Minnesota United Bally Sports North (CH-4) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433)

00:00 Peru Primera Division : Binacional vs Sport Huancayo Gol Peru (CH-12)

00:30 MLS : SJ Earthquakes vs Sporting KC NBC Sports California (CH-5)

01:00 Chile Primera Division : Ñublense vs Curicó Unido TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-1)

01:00 MLS : Austin vs Orlando City SC Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

01:00 MLS : Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders FC Altitude Sports (CH-6)

01:00 MLS : LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo FreeSports TV UK (CH-3) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)

01:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional : San Martín Tucumán vs Tristán Suárez TyC Sports Argentina (CH-13)

02:06 Liga MX : Pachuca vs América TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-131)

03:00 MLS : Portland Timbers vs Philadelphia Union Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-386) | FreeSports TV UK (CH-3)



© TGO Tv. All rights reserved.
www.tgo-tv.co DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web. We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners.