Tgo-Tv



CHECK THE SOCCER SCHEDULE BELOW TO SEE WHAT LIVE MATCHES ARE GOING TO AIR TODAY

All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Tuesday 27th February 2024 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1

Soccer

15:00 Croatia – Nogometni Cup : Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Osijek MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
15:15 Romania – Liga I : FC U Craiova 1948 vs CSMS Iaşi Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 2 Romania (CH-584)
15:30 UEFA Women’s Nations League : Iceland vs Serbia Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139)
16:00 Europe – UEFA Youth League : Az Alkmaar U19 vs FC Porto Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | beIN Sports MENA 2 HD (CH-92) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393)
16:30 Europe – UEFA Youth League : žilina U19 vs København U19 Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809)
16:30 Bulgaria – Bulgarian Cup : Botev Plovdiv vs Spartak Varna Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)
17:00 Women’s Friendly : Switzerland vs Poland SRF zwei (CH-1)
17:15 Bahrain – Premier League : Sitra vs Al Riffa Bahrain Sport 1 (CH-2)
17:30 Magyar Kupa : Diósgyőr vs Zalaegerszegi TE M4 Sport Hungary (CH-3)
17:30 Romania – Liga I : Dinamo Bucureşti vs Hermannstadt Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 2 Romania (CH-584)
17:30 Poland – Puchar Polski : Piast Gliwice vs Raków Częstochowa Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)
18:00 Europe – UEFA Youth League : Mainz 05 U19 vs Manchester City U19 TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (CH-5) | MATCH! Futbol 3 Russia (CH-138) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93)
18:00 UEFA Nations League Women : Norway vs. Croatia Max Sport 2 Croatia HD (CH-780) | TV2 Norge HD (CH-6)
18:00 Czech Republic Cup : FK Jablonec vs. FC Viktoria Plzen CT Sport Czech HD (CH-7)
18:00 Croatia – Nogometni Cup : Hajduk Split vs Varaždin MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
18:00 Women’s Friendly : England vs Italy ITV 4 UK (CH-353) | RAI 2 IT (CH-851) | CBS Sports Network (CH-308)
18:15 Italy – Serie B : Reggiana vs Südtirol Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-55) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870)
18:15 Italy – Serie B : Ascoli vs Brescia Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-59) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-461)
18:30 South Africa – DStv Premiership : Mamelodi Sundowns vs AmaZulu SuperSport PSL (CH-413)
18:45 Turkey – Turkish Cup : Ankaragücü vs Fenerbahçe A Spor Turkey (CH-4) | MATCH! Futbol 2 Russia (CH-137) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
19:15 Women’s Friendly : Portugal vs Korea Republic Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
20:00 UEFA Nations League Women : Belgium vs. Hungary Tipik Belgium (CH-8) | Ketnet (CH-9) | M4 Sport Hungary (CH-3) | CBS Sports Golazo (CH-1)
00:30 KNVB Beker : Cambuur vs NEC ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
20:00 Romania – Liga I : Oţelul vs CFR Cluj Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 Romania (CH-583)
20:30 Poland – Puchar Polski : Lech Poznań vs Pogoń Szczecin Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)
20:30 Italy – Serie B : Catanzaro vs Bari 1908 Sportklub 7 Serbia (CH-10)
20:30 Italy – Serie B : Palermo vs Ternana Sky Sport 254 IT (CH-68)
20:30 Italy – Serie B : Parma vs Cosenza Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-55) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870)
20:30 Italy – Serie B : Sampdoria vs Cremonese Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-59) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | Nova Sports Start Greece (CH-637) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
20:30 Italy – Serie B : Lecco vs Como Sky Sport 255 IT (CH-69)
20:30 England – FA Cup : Simulcast Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
20:30 England – FA Cup : AFC Bournemouth vs Leicester City SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Cosmote Sport 3 HD Greece (CH-624) | DAZN 3 ES (CH-447) | Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465) | 6’eren Denmark (CH-800) | ESPN3 BR (CH-83) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93)
20:30 Women’s Friendly : Ireland Republic vs Wales RTE 2 (CH-365)
20:45 England – FA Cup : Blackburn Rovers vs Newcastle United BBC One UK (CH-356) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Ziggo Sport Racing (CH-396) | Sky Sport 7 NZ (CH-594) | Premier Sports Ireland 2 (CH-799) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | DAZN 2 ES (CH-446) | Cosmote Sport 5 HD Greece (CH-626) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | Sportsnet World (CH-410) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | beIN Sports MENA 2 HD (CH-92) | beIN Sports MENA English 2 HD (CH-90)
20:45 Coupe de France Olympique Lyonnais vs Strasbourg beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758) | FOX Deportes (CH-643) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | beIN Sports MENA 4 HD (CH-94)
21:00 England – FA Cup : Luton Town vs Manchester City ITV 1 UK (CH-350) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Eleven Sport 1 Poland (CH-72) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393) | Cosmote Sport 2 HD Greece (CH-623) | DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | TV3 MAX Denmark (CH-223) | Astro SuperSport 4 HD (CH-126) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | beIN Sports MENA 1 HD (CH-91) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
21:00 CONCACAF U20 Championship : Haiti U20 vs Puerto Rico U20 Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)
21:00 Scottish Premiership : Ross County vs St. Mirren Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Cosmote Sport 3 HD Greece (CH-624) Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)
21:10 Copa Argentina : Sarmiento vs Temperley TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
21:15 Portugal – Segunda liga : AVS vs Academico Viseu Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
21:30 Spain – Copa del Rey : Real Sociedad vs Mallorca TVE La 1 Spain (CH-533) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (CH-5) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | L’Equipe France (CH-645) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Cosmote Sport 1 HD Greece (CH-622) | MATCH! Futbol 2 Russia (CH-137) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | Ziggo Voetbal (CH-398) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
22:00 Colombia – Primera A : Envigado vs Patriotas Boyacá Win Sports+ (CH-392)
23:00 Copa Libertadores : Palestino vs Portuguesa beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports MENA 5 HD (CH-95) | Fox Sports 2 Argentina (CH-788)
23:15 Brazil – Copa do Brasil : Athletic Club vs Volta Redonda SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88)
00:00 CONCACAF Champions Cup : Orlando City SC vs Cavalry Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)
00:00 CONCACAF U20 Championship : Trinidad & Tobago U20 vs Canada U20 Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)
00:10 Colombia – Primera B : Unión Magdalena vs Deportes Quindío Win Sports+ (CH-392)
01:00 CONCACAF W Gold Cup : Colombia vs Puerto Rico CBS Sports Golazo (CH-1) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375)
01:10 Argentina – Primera Nacional : Atlanta vs Aldosivi TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
01:30 Copa Libertadores : RB Bragantino vs Rionegro Águilas Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96) | Fox Sports 2 Argentina (CH-788) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
01:30 Copa Libertadores : Sporting Cristal vs Always Ready beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Cosmote Sport 8 HD Greece (CH-629) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94) | Fox Sports 3 Argentina (CH-789) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
01:30 Copa do Brasil : Marcílio Dias vs Vasco da Gama SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88)
02:00 Liga MX : Querétaro vs Atlético San Luis Fox Sports Mexico (CH-2)
02:00 CONCACAF U20 Championship : Curacao U20 vs Barbados U20 Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)
02:05 Liga de Expansión MX : Venados vs Atlante Fox Sports 2 Mexico (CH-3)
02:15 CONCACAF Champions Cup : Philadelphia Union vs Deportivo Saprissa Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)
02:15 Colombia – Primera A : Millonarios vs Once Caldas Win Sports+ (CH-392)
04:05 Liga de Expansión MX : Leones Negros UdeG vs Correcaminos UAT Fox Sports 2 Mexico (CH-3)
04:15 CONCACAF W Gold Cup : Brazil vs Panama CBS Sports Golazo (CH-1) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375)
04:30 CONCACAF Champions Cup : Houston Dynamo vs St. Louis City Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

===================================================================



© TGO Tv. All rights reserved.


www.tgo-tv.co DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web. We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners.