Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Today's Broadcast
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...

Tuesday 14th July 2020 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1


Soccer

14:00 MLS : Inter Miami CF vs Chicago Fire ESPN (CH-44) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
14:00 MLS : Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders FC MLS Stream 1 | TSN1 (CH-1) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
17:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Santa Clara vs Desportivo Aves Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
17:00 England Championship : West Bromwich Albion vs Fulham ELC Stream 1 | ELC Stream 2 | ELC Stream 3 | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Telekanal Futbol Russia (CH-2)
17:10 Poland I Liga : Warta Poznań vs Tychy 71 Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
17:15 Swiss Challenge League : Kriens vs Lausanne Sport TeleClub Sport Switzerland (CH-3)
18:00 England Championship : Reading vs Middlesbrough iFollow (CH-1)
18:00 England Championship : Wigan Athletic vs Hull City iFollow (CH-4)
18:00 Romania Liga II : SCM Argeşul Piteşti vs Mioveni Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-8)
19:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Portimonense vs Boavista Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
19:30 Switzerland Super League : Basel vs Zürich TeleClub Sport Switzerland (CH-3)
19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Wisła Płock vs Korona Kielce nSport+ Poland (CH-75)
19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Zagłębie Lubin vs Wisła Kraków Canal+ Family Poland (CH-9)
19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Arka Gdynia vs Górnik Zabrze Canal+ Premium Poland (CH-10)
19:40 Poland I Liga : Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Głogów Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
19:45 England Championship : Cardiff City vs Derby County iFollow (CH-2)
19:45 England Championship : Luton Town vs Queens Park Rangers iFollow (CH-5)
19:45 England Championship : Millwall vs Blackburn Rovers iFollow (CH-6)
19:45 England Championship : Sheffield Wednesday vs Huddersfield Town iFollow (CH-7)
20:15 England Premier League : Chelsea vs Norwich City EPL Stream 1 | EPL Stream 2 | EPL Stream 3 | NBCSN (CH-43) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-11) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-12) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81)
20:45 Italy Serie A : Atalanta vs Brescia Premier Sports 1 (CH-1) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-4) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sky Sport Serie A IT (CH-13) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-14)
21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga : Benfica vs Vitória Guimarães GOL TV USA (CH-15) | Benfica TV Portugal (CH-16) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-17)
21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga : Gil Vicente vs Tondela Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
01:00 MLS : New York City vs Orlando City SC MLS Stream 1 | FreeSports TV UK (CH-2) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
03:30 MLS : Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami MLS Stream 1 | FreeSports TV UK (CH-2) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

========================================================================

Tennis

11:00 Berlin Bett1 Aces Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
12:00 Tenis: Mistrzostwa Polski w Bytomiu Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
13:00 Berlin Bett1 Aces Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
15:00 Berlin Bett1 Aces Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
16:00 San Diego Aviators at Las Vegas Rollers ESPN2 (CH-45)
17:00 Tenis: Mistrzostwa Polski w Bytomiu Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
17:00 Berlin Bett1 Aces Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
20:00 Orlando Storm at Chicago Smash ESPN2 (CH-45)

========================================================================

Boxing

01:00 Boxing : Jamel Herring vs. Jonathan Oquendo ESPN (CH-44) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
01:00 Boxing : Javier Martinez vs Ryan Burrs Boxing Stream 1
01:00 Boxing : Ruben Cervera vs Clay Burns Boxing Stream 1
01:00 Boxing : Lorawnt Nelson vs Clay Collard Boxing Stream 1
01:00 Boxing : Helen Joseph vs Mikaela Mayer Boxing Stream 1

========================================================================

Basketball

09:00 CBA League : Guangdong vs Guangzhou Eleven Sports USA (CH-13)
12:30 CBA League : Bayi Rockets vs Zhejiang Guangsha Eleven Sports USA (CH-13)
00:00 The Basketball Tournament: Finale BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)

========================================================================