Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Today's Broadcast
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...

Friday 18th Sep 2020 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1


Soccer

15:00 UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying : Russia vs Netherlands Match Premier Russia (CH-1)
16:00 Romania Liga I : Chindia Târgovişte vs Hermannstadt Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-2)
16:30 Club Friendly : Sevilla vs Athletic Club ESPN Deportes (CH-3) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-4) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-5) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)
16:30 UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying : Croatia vs Switzerland SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-6)
16:30 Belarus Premier League : Neman Grodno vs Minsk Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-7)
16:40 Poland I Liga : Arka Gdynia vs Miedź Legnica Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
16:45 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Tsarsko selo vs Botev Vratsa Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-8)
16:45 Germany 3. Liga : Kaiserslautern vs Dynamo Dresden Das Erste Germany (CH-9)
17:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Šibenik vs Lokomotiva Zagreb Arena Sport 4 Serbia (CH-10)
17:00 Poland - Ekstraklasa : Podbeskidzie vs Raków Częstochowa CANAL+ SPORT Poland (CH-48)
17:00 Portugal LigaPro : Chaves vs Varzim Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
17:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Eskişehirspor vs Adanaspor beIN SPORTS Max 1 Turkey (CH-11)
17:15 UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying : Czech Republic vs Poland TVP Sport Poland (CH-12)
17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Hamburger SV vs Fortuna Düsseldorf BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-13) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland CH-72)
17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Jahn Regensburg vs Nürnberg Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-14)
17:45 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Helmond Sport vs Volendam Fox Sports 3 NL (CH-15)
17:45 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : PSV II vs Eindhoven Fox Sports 4 NL (CH-16)
18:00 Super Lig : Yeni Malatyaspor vs Göztepe beIN SPORTS 1 Turkey (CH-17)
18:00 Russia Premier League : Krasnodar vs Khimki Match Premier Russia (CH-1)
19:00 Magyar Kupa : SC Sopron vs Bvsc M4 Sports Hungary (CH-3)
19:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Montana vs Botev Plovdiv Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-8)
19:00 Swiss Challenge League : Grasshopper vs Winterthur TeleClub Sport Switzerland (CH-4)
19:00 Romania Liga I : Astra vs CFR Cluj Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-2)
19:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : VVV vs Utrecht Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-6)
19:00 Czech First League : Slavia Praha vs Teplice Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-7)
19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Famalicão vs Benfica GOLTV USA (CH-9) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-18) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81)
19:25 Austria 2. Liga : Lafnitz vs Amstetten ORF Sport Plus Germany (CH-10)
19:30 Poland - Ekstraklasa : Wisła Kraków vs Wisła Płock CANAL+ SPORT Poland (CH-48)
19:30 Bundesliga : Bayern München vs Schalke 04 ESPN (CH-44) | BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | ZDF Germany (CH-11) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)
19:45 England Championship : Coventry City vs Queens Park Rangers Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-5)
20:00 Spain Segunda Division : Castellón vs Málaga GOL Spain (CH-13)
20:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Go Ahead Eagles vs Ajax II Fox Sports 3 NL (CH-15)
20:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Roda JC vs Dordrecht Fox Sports 4 NL (CH-16)
20:00 France Ligue 1 : Olympique Lyonnais vs Nîmes BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-14) | Téléfoot Stadium France (CH-1)
20:00 Spain La Liga : Getafe vs Osasuna FreeSports TV UK (CH-17) | Movistar LaLiga (CH-19) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72)
20:00 UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying : Serbia vs France W9 France (CH-20)
21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Vitória Guimarães vs Belenenses GOLTV USA (CH-9) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
22:00 Liga MX Femenil : América vs Santos Laguna TUDN USA (CH-66)
23:15 Brazil Serie B : Confiança vs Guarani Premiere FC Brasil (CH-88)
01:30 Brazil Serie B : Náutico vs Chapecoense Premiere FC Brasil (CH-88)
01:30 Liga MX : Necaxa vs Puebla TUDN USA (CH-66)
03:00 MLS : Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles FC FreeSports TV UK (CH-17)
03:06 Liga MX : Tijuana vs Juárez Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-6)
03:30 Liga MX : Mazatlán vs Cruz Azul TUDN USA  (CH-66)

========================================================================

Tennis

10:00 ATP Rome Internationals of Italy Round of 16 TSN2 (CH-21) | SporTV 3 Brazil (CH-80) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
14:00 ATP Rome Internationals of Italy Round of 16 TSN2 (CH-21) | SporTV 3 Brazil (CH-80) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
18:00 ATP Rome Internationals of Italy Round of 16 TSN2 (CH-21) | SporTV 3 Brazil (CH-80) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
20:00 ATP Rome Internationals of Italy Round of 16 TSN2 (CH-21) | SporTV 3 Brazil (CH-80) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

========================================================================

Motorsport

07:55 Moto GP Free Practice 1 Moto3 BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP IT (CH-23) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
08:50 MotoGP PL1: GP E. Romagna BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP IT (CH-23) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
09:00 World Endurance 24 Hours of Le Mans: Free Practice Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
09:20 SuperBike : Acerbis Catalunya Round | WorldSBK - FP1 Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-11)
09:50 Motorcycle 2 Moto2 PL1: GP E. Romagna Sky Sport MotoGP IT (CH-23) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
10:30 Endurance 24 Hours of Le Mans Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)
12:10 Moto GP : GP Tissot of Emilia-Romagna | FP2 (All categories) BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP IT (CH-23) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
13:05 MotoGP PL2: GP E. Romagna BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP IT (CH-23) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
13:55 SuperBike : Acerbis Catalunya Round | WorldSBK - FP2 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)
14:05 Motorcycle 2 Moto2 PL2: GP E. Romagna BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP IT (CH-23) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
15:00 Rally WRC : World Rally Championship - Turkey BT Sport 1 (CH-31)
15:05 Moto-E World Cup GP der Emilia-Romagna: Qualifying (MotoE) Sky Sport MotoGP IT (CH-23)
18:00 Speedway GP : FIM Grand Prix BT Sport 3 (CH-33) | CANAL+ SPORT 2 Poland (CH-73)
00:00 Nascar XFinity Food City 300 NBCSN (CH-43)
00:00 Triple Crown Series Night 1 Fox Sports Racing (CH-1)

========================================================================

Boxing

02:00 Boxe: Gabriel Gollaz vs Uriel Perez ESPN VIVO (CH-82)

========================================================================

MMA

13:30 ONE Championship A New Breed III (Bangkok) TVP Sport Poland (CH-12)

========================================================================

WWE

01:00 WWE SmackDown Live BT Sport 1 (CH-31)

========================================================================

Golf

12:30 The US Open Round 2 Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN 2 Brasil (CH-83)
15:00 The US Open Round 2 Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN 2 Brasil (CH-83)
21:00 2020 U.S. Open Golf Championship Second Round NBC USA (CH-53)

========================================================================

Aussie rules

10:30 AFL : St Kilda Saints vs Greater Western Sydney FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-6)
10:30 SANFL : West Adelaide vs Eagles BT Sport 1 (CH-31)

========================================================================

Baseball

10:30 KBO : LG Twins vs Lotte Giants ESPN2 (CH-45)
21:05 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates - Game 1 Fox Sports Midwest (CH-2)
00:05 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates - Game 2 Fox Sports Midwest (CH-2)
21:05 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Toronto Blue Jays - Game 1 NBCS Philadelphia (CH-3)
00:05 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Toronto Blue Jays - Game 2 NBCS Philadelphia (CH-3)
22:10 MLB : Washington Nationals vs Miami Marlins - Game 1 Fox Sport Florida (CH-4)
01:10 MLB : Washington Nationals vs Miami Marlins - Game 2 FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-4)
00:10 MLB : Cleveland Indians vs Detroit Tigers Fox Sport Detroit (CH-5)
00:10 MLB : Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets BT Sport 3 (CH-33) | ESPN 2 Brasil (CH-83)
00:10 MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Cincinnati Reds NBCS Chicago (CH-7)
00:30 MLB : New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox YES (CH-8)
00:35 MLB : Tampa Bay Rays vs Baltimore Orioles MASN2 US (CH-9)
01:10 MLB : Arizona Diamondbacks vs Houston Astros Fox Sport Arizona (CH-10)
01:10 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers vs Colorado Rockies AT&T SportsNet RM Utah (CH-11)
01:10 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Milwaukee Brewers Fox Sport Wisconsin (CH-13)
01:45 MLB : Minnesota Twins vs Chicago Cubs BT Sport 2 (CH-32)
02:10 MLB : Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Angels Fox Sport Oklahoma (CH-14)
02:40 MLB : San Diego Padres vs Seattle Mariners Fox Sport San Diego (CH-15)
02:40 MLB : San Francisco Giants vs Oakland Athletics NBCS Bay Area (CH-16)

========================================================================

Basketball

19:20 Polska Liga Koszykówki : Lublin vs Polpharma Starogard Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-22)
02:00 NBA : Los Angeles Lakers vs Denver Nuggets TNT USA (CH-56) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | SporTV 2 Brasil (CH-79)

========================================================================

Ice Hockey

02:00 NHL : Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas Stars NBCSN (CH-43) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-12)

========================================================================

Cycling

12:30 Tour de France : Stage 19: Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole NBCSN (CH-43) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | ESPN 2 Brasil (CH-83)

========================================================================

Darts

19:00 Salzburgarena in Salzburg, Austria ITV 4 UK (CH-24)

========================================================================

Rugby League

09:00 National Rugby League : NQ Cowboys vs Penrith Panthers Fox Sports 6 NL (CH-12)
18:00 Challenge Cup : Catalans Dragons vs Salford Red Devils Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)
20:15 Challenge Cup : Leeds Rhinos vs Hull KR Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)

========================================================================

Rugby Union

08:00 Mitre 10 Cup : Tasman vs Northland Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
03:00 Mitre 10 Cup : Waikato vs North Harbour Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)

========================================================================

Volleyball

12:00 Division 1 Women : Eczacibasi W vs Fenerbahce W TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-3)
16:30 Orlen Liga Women : Legionowo W vs Chemik Police W Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-22)
19:30 PlusLiga : Cuprum vs ONICO Warszawa Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
01:15 Paulista Men's Volleyball Championship : Taubaté vs Guarulhos SporTV 3 Brazil (CH-80)

========================================================================