Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Tuesday, 16th January 2018

17:00 Hockey - CHL HC Ocelari Trinec - JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 1
17:00 Hockey - KHL Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod Channel 2
17:00 Basketball - Eurocup Unics Kazan - Reggiana Channel 3

17:30 Soccer Angola - Burkina Faso Channel 4
17:30 Hockey - KHL Dynamo Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk Channel 5
17:30 Hockey - KHL Dynamo Moscow - Kunlun Red Star Channel 6
17:30 Hockey - KHL SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow Channel 7
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Hameenlinna - Jukurit Channel 8
17:30 Hockey - Liiga IFK Helsinki - Assat Channel 9
17:30 Hockey - Liiga KalPa Kuopio - TPS Turku Channel 10
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Karpat Oulu - Ilves Channel 11
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Lukko Rauma - KooKoo Channel 12
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Pelicans - Vaasan Sport Channel 13
17:30 Hockey HC PSG Zlin - HC Kometa Brno Channel 14
17:30 Basketball Rapla - Betsafe/Liepaja Channel 15

18:00 Basketball - CL Besiktas - CEZ Nymburk Channel 16
18:00 Basketball - CL Juventus - Enisey Channel 17
18:00 Basketball - Eurocup Lokomotiv Kuban - Cedevita Channel 18
18:15 Basketball - Eurocup Galatasaray - Gran Canaria Channel 19
18:15 Handball France - Belarus Channel 20
18:15 Handball Serbia - Iceland Channel 21

18:30 Soccer Istanbulspor AS - Fenerbahce Channel 22
18:30 Hockey - CHL Vaxjo Lakers - Bili Tygri Liberec Channel 23
18:30 Hockey Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK Channel 24
18:30 Basketball - CL Monaco - Sassari Channel 25
18:30 Basketball - CL PAOK - Elan Chalon Channel 26

19:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Caen Channel 27
19:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Marseille - Strasbourg Channel 28
19:00 Soccer Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Afula Channel 29
19:00 Hockey - HockeyAllsvenskan Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga Channel 30
19:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Crvena zvezda mts - BC Khimki M. Channel 31

19:30 Hockey - DEL Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers Channel 32
19:30 Golf Bahamas Great Exuma Classic Channel 60

20:00 Soccer - Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse Channel 33
20:00 Basketball - CL Hapoel Holon - Pinar Karsiyaka Channel 34
20:00 Basketball - CL Ludwigsburg - Ventspils Channel 35
20:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Brose Bamberg - Zalgiris Kaunas Channel 36
20:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Olympiakos - Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 37
20:00 Snooker The Masters Snooker Channel 38

20:30 Soccer - Belgium KV Oostende - Genk Channel 39
20:30 Soccer Cameroon - Congo Channel 40
20:30 Basketball - CL Capo d'Orlando - Tenerife Channel 41
20:30 Basketball - CL Murcia - Oldenburg Channel 42
20:30 Basketball - EuroLeague Valencia Basket - Barcelona Channel 43
20:30 Handball Croatia - Sweden Channel 44
20:30 Handball Norway - Austria Channel 45
20:30 Volleyball Chaumont - Novosibirsk Channel 46
20:30 Volleyball Roeselare - Perugia Channel 47
20:45 Soccer - FA Cup Leicester City - Fleetwood Town Channel 48
20:45 Soccer Club Brugge KV - Charleroi Channel 49

21:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Monaco - Nice Channel 50
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Multiplex Channel 51
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio - Orleans Channel 52
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Auxerre - Niort Channel 53
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Bourg Peronnas - Quevilly Rouen Channel 54
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Chateauroux - Lorient Channel 55
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Clermont - Valenciennes Channel 56
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio - Brest Channel 57
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Le Havre - Paris FC Channel 58
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Nancy - Nimes Channel 61
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Reims - Tours Channel 62

23:00 Soccer Treze PB - CRB Channel 63


Wednesday, 17th January 2018

01:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Orlando Magic Channel 64
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs New York Islanders Channel 65
01:00 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers Channel 66
01:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 67
01:00 NCAAB Wisconsin vs #3 Purdue *ESPN* Channel 68
01:00 NCAAB Louisville vs Notre Dame *ESPN2* Channel 69
01:00 NCAAB Georgia vs LSU *ESPNU* Channel 70
01:00 NCAAB #20 Clemson vs #15 North Carolina *ACCN* Channel 71
01:00 NCAAB Vanderbilt vs Mississippi State *SECN* Channel 72
01:00 NCAAB Akron vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 73
01:00 NCAAB Bowling Green vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 74
01:00 NCAAB Central Michigan vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 75
01:00 NCAAB Detroit Mercy vs IUPUI *ESPN3* Channel 76
01:00 NCAAB Northern Illinois vs Buffalo *ESPN3* Channel 77
01:00 NCAAB Toledo vs Ohio *ESPN3* Channel 78
01:00 NCAAB Western Michigan vs Kent State *ESPN3* Channel 79
01:00 NCAAB #12 Cincinnati vs UCF *CBSSN* Channel 80
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Rod Laver Arena Channel 4
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Margaret Court Arena Channel 5
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Hisense Arena Channel 6
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Show Court 2 Channel 7
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Show Court 3 Channel 8
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 5 Channel 9
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 7 Channel 10
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 8 Channel 11
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 10 Channel 12
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 12 Channel 13
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 13 Channel 14
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 14 Channel 15
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 15 Channel 16
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 19 Channel 17
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 20 Channel 18
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 22 Channel 19

01:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Boston Celtics Channel 81
01:30 NHL Dallas Stars vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 82
01:45 Soccer Salgueiro - Ceara Channel 83

02:00 NHL Vegas Golden Knights vs Nashville Predators Channel 84
02:00 NCAAB Drake vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 85
02:00 NCAAB North Dakota vs North Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 86
02:00 Soccer - Copa MX Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Club Leon Channel 87
02:00 Soccer - Copa MX Necaxa - Zacatepec Channel 88
02:00 Soccer - Copa MX Zacatecas Mineros - Santos Laguna Channel 89
02:00 WWE WWE SmackDown Channel 1

03:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Denver Nuggets Channel 2
03:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 3
03:00 NCAAB #18 Kentucky vs South Carolina *ESPN* Channel 90
03:00 NCAAB #4 Oklahoma vs Kansas State *ESPNU* Channel 91
03:00 NCAAB Pittsburgh vs Syracuse *ACCN* Channel 92
03:00 NCAAB Ole Miss vs Texas A&M *SECN* Channel 93
03:00 NCAAB Connecticut vs Memphis *CBSSN* Channel 94

04:00 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Portland Blazers Channel 95
04:00 Soccer - Copa MX Cruz Azul - Puebla Channel 96
04:00 Soccer - Copa MX Veracruz - Tampico Madero Channel 97
04:00 WWE WWE 205 Live Channel 1
04:06 Soccer - Copa MX Pachuca - Atletico San Luis Channel 98
Thursday, 18th January 2018