Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Friday, 25th May 2018

14:30 Darts German Darts Masters Channel 57

18:45 Soccer Switzerland U21 - France U21 Channel 10
18:45 Boxing Lukasz Jarosz vs Michal Wlazlo Channel 11

19:00 Soccer - Superettan Falkenbergs - Varbergs Channel 12
19:00 Soccer FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus Channel 13
19:00 Soccer Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Sofia Channel 14
19:00 Basketball Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Mans Channel 15
19:00 Volleyball Russia - Canada Channel 16
19:00 Golf 2018 Senior PGA Championship Channel 60

19:30 Soccer - Austria BW Linz - Wattens Channel 17
19:30 Soccer - Austria FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt Channel 18
19:30 Soccer - Austria FC Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Wien Channel 19
19:30 Soccer - Austria Hartberg - Austria Lustenau Channel 20
19:30 Soccer - Austria SV Ried - SV Kapfenberg Channel 21
19:30 IndyCar Racing Indy 500 Carb Day Channel 59
19:45 Basketball Banvit - Besiktas Channel 22

20:00 Volleyball France - Iran Channel 23
20:00 Volleyball Serbia - Brazil Channel 24
20:00 Darts German Darts Masters Channel 57

20:20 MLB San Francisco Giants vs Chicago Cubs Channel 25

20:45 Basketball Venezia - Trento Channel 26
20:45 Rugby - Super League Warrington Wolves - Hull FC Channel 27
20:50 Basketball Nanterre - Strasbourg Channel 28

21:00 Rugby - Top 14 Montpellier Herault RC - Lyon Channel 29

21:30 NASCAR NASCAR America Channel 59
21:40 Rugby Jaguares - Sharks Channel 30

22:00 Soccer Bolivia U21 - Netherlands U21 Channel 31
22:00 MMA Bellator 200: London Channel 32
22:00 Golf Fort Worth Invitational Channel 60

22:30 Golf LPGA Volvik Championship Channel 58

23:00 Lacrosse NCAA Tournament: James Madison vs. North Carolina Channel 33
23:00 Softball NCAA Tournament: Arkansas vs. Oklahoma Channel 34
23:00 Softball NCAA Tournament: Tennessee vs. Georgia Channel 35

23:30 Soccer 3 de Febrero - CA Independiente Channel 36
23:35 Boxing Ewa Piatkowska vs. Maria Lindberg Channel 11
Saturday, 26th May 2018

00:15 Soccer Avai - Paysandu PA Channel 37
00:15 Boxing Artur Szpilka vs. Dominic Guinn Channel 11

01:00 Soccer - USL North Carolina - Atlanta United 2 Channel 38
01:00 Soccer - USL Ottawa Fury FC - Bethlehem Steel FC Channel 39
01:00 Softball NCAA Tournament: Florida vs. Texas A&M Channel 40
01:00 Softball NCAA Tournament: LSU vs. Florida State Channel 41
01:05 Hockey Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Toronto Marlies Channel 42
01:05 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs New York Yankees Channel 43
01:05 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 44
01:05 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 45
01:10 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Boston Red Sox Channel 46
01:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 47
01:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers Channel 48
01:10 MLB Houston Astros vs Cleveland Indians Channel 49
01:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs Miami Marlins Channel 50

01:30 NBA NBA Countdown Pregame Channel 1
01:30 Lacrosse NCAA Tournament: Boston College vs. Maryland Channel 51
01:30 WNBA Minnesota Lynx vs New York Liberty Channel 52
01:40 Soccer Nacional Asuncion - Guarani Channel 53

02:00 Soccer - MLS Toronto FC - FC Dallas Channel 54
02:00 Basketball Obras Sanitarias - San Lorenzo Channel 2
02:05 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Texas Rangers Channel 55
02:10 MLB New York Mets vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 61
02:15 Soccer Tecnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle Channel 62

02:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs Cleveland Cavaliers Channel 1
02:30 Soccer Coritiba - Vila Nova FC Channel 63
02:40 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Colorado Rockies Channel 64
02:55 Soccer - MLS Houston Dynamo - New York City Channel 65

03:00 Soccer FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC Channel 66
03:00 MMA Bellator 200: London Channel 32
03:00 Major League Rugby Austin Elite Rugby - San Diego Legion Channel 68
03:00 Softball NCAA Tournament: Alabama vs. Washington Channel 69
03:00 Softball NCAA Tournament: UCLA vs. Arizona Channel 70

03:35 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Oakland Athletics Channel 71

04:00 Hockey - Memorial Cup Regina Pats - Hamilton Bulldogs Channel 72
04:00 WNBA Chicago Sky vs Seattle Storm Channel 73
04:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Seattle Mariners Channel 74
04:10 MLB San Diego Padres vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 75

04:30 Track and Field IAAF Diamond League: Prefontaine Classic Channel 76

05:00 Soccer - MLS Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes Channel 77
05:00 Softball NCAA Tournament: Oregon vs. Kentucky Channel 78
05:00 Softball NCAA Tournament: South Carolina vs. Arizona State Channel 79

05:45 AFL Richmond Tigers - St Kilda Saints Channel 80
Sunday, 27th May 2018