Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Monday, 19th February 2018

06:05 Olympics Men's Curling: Great Britain vs Denmark Channel 78
06:05 Olympics Men's Curling: Italy vs South Korea Channel 79
06:05 Olympics Men's Curling: Sweden vs Switzerland Channel 80
06:05 Olympics Men's Curling: USA vs Canada Channel 81

12:00 Olympics Speed Skating - Women's Team Pursuit Channel 82
12:05 Olympics Women's Curling: China vs USA Channel 86
12:05 Olympics Women's Curling: Denmark vs OA from Russia Channel 85
12:05 Olympics Women's Curling: Great Britain vs Switzerland Channel 84
12:05 Olympics Women's Curling: Japan vs Sweden Channel 87
12:15 Olympics Two-Man Bobsled Channel 88

13:00 Olympics Speed Skating - Men's 500m Channel 83
13:10 Olympics Women's Hockey: Canada W vs OA from Russia W Channel 89

13:30 Soccer - AFC CL Zob Ahan - Lokomotiv Tashkent Channel 91
13:30 Olympics Ski Jumping - Men's Team Large Hill Final Channel 90

15:50 Soccer - AFC CL Al Wahda - Al-Duhail Channel 92

16:00 Soccer - AFC CL Al-Gharafa - Tractor Channel 93

16:30 Soccer Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse Channel 1

18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze - Termalica B-B. Channel 2
18:00 Soccer - Super Lig Genclerbirligi - Goztepe Channel 3
18:00 Soccer Maccabi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar-Saba Channel 4
18:10 Soccer - AFC CL Al Ahli SC - Al Jazira Channel 5

18:30 Soccer AEL Larissa - Panathinaikos Channel 6

19:00 NHL Minnesota Wild vs New York Islanders Channel 7
19:00 Soccer AGF Aarhus - Sonderjyske Channel 8
19:00 Soccer Djurgarden - Degerfors Channel 9
19:00 Soccer Elfsborg - GAIS Channel 10
19:00 Hockey - HockeyAllsvenskan Sodertalje - Modo Channel 11

19:45 Soccer - Romania FC Viitorul - FC Botosani Channel 12

20:00 Soccer - Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - FC Oss Channel 13
20:00 Soccer - Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - Den Bosch Channel 14
20:00 Soccer - Israel Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Channel 15
20:00 Soccer Xamax - Servette Geneve FC Channel 16
20:00 Snooker Snooker World Grand Prix Channel 17

20:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig Channel 18
20:45 Soccer - Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen - Lens Channel 19
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Lazio - Verona Channel 20
20:45 Soccer Blackburn - Bury Channel 21
20:55 Soccer - FA Cup Wigan - Manchester City Channel 22

21:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 23
21:00 Soccer - LaLiga Getafe - Celta Vigo Channel 24
21:00 Soccer - Portugal Tondela - Sporting Lisbon Channel 25

22:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Calgary Flames Channel 26
22:00 Soccer Nacional Asuncion - 3 de Febrero Channel 27

23:00 Soccer CA Tigre - Defensa y Justicia Channel 28
23:00 Soccer Patronato - Chacarita Juniors Channel 29


Tuesday, 20th February 2018

00:00 Soccer Audax Italiano - Deportes Temuco Channel 30
00:00 Soccer Linense - Novorizontino Channel 31
00:00 Soccer Red Bull Brasil - Corinthians Channel 32
00:00 Basketball Women's College Basketball - Florida State at Duke *ESPN2* Channel 33
00:15 Soccer Guarani - Deportivo Capiata Channel 34

01:00 NCAAB Miami vs Notre Dame *ESPN* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAB Howard vs North Carolina Central *ESPNU* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAB Maryland vs Northwestern *FS1* Channel 37
01:00 NCAAB Oakland vs IUPUI *ESPN3* Channel 38
01:00 Basketball Women's College Basketball - Georgia at Mississippi Channel 39
01:00 Basketball Women's College Basketball - Syracuse at Pittsburgh *FSN* Channel 40
01:05 Olympics Men's Curling: Great Britain vs Norway Channel 41
01:05 Olympics Men's Curling: Italy vs Sweden Channel 42
01:05 Olympics Men's Curling: Japan vs Canada Channel 43
01:05 Olympics Men's Curling: South Korea vs Switzerland Channel 44
01:15 Soccer Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia LP Channel 45

01:30 NCAAB Cleveland State vs Wright State *ESPN3* Channel 46
01:30 NCAAB Youngstown State vs Northern Kentucky *ESPN3* Channel 47
01:30 NCAAB Maryland-Eastern Shore vs North Carolina A&T *NTV* Channel 48

02:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Nashville Predators Channel 49
02:00 NCAAB Detroit Mercy vs UIC *ESPN3* Channel 50
02:00 NCAAB South Carolina State vs Norfolk State *STV* Channel 51
02:00 Basketball Women's College Basketball - Baylor at Texas *ESPN2* Channel 52
02:00 Olympics Figure Skating - Free Dance Channel 53
02:00 WWE WWE Monday Night Raw Channel 54

02:30 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 55
02:30 Olympics Freestyle Skiing - Women's Halfpipe Final Channel 56

03:00 NCAAB #23 Oklahoma vs #13 Kansas *ESPN* Channel 57
03:00 NCAAB Alcorn State vs Alabama State *ESPNU* Channel 61
03:00 NCAAB Minnesota vs Wisconsin *FS1* Channel 62

04:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Vegas Golden Knights Channel 63
04:00 Basketball Women's College Basketball - UCLA at Oregon *ESPN2* Channel 64
04:10 Olympics Hockey: USA vs Slovakia Channel 65
04:10 Olympics Women's Hockey: Sweden W vs Korea W Channel 66

05:00 Olympics Freestyle Skiing - Men's Halfpipe Qualifying Channel 67
Wednesday, 21th February 2018