Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Today's Broadcast
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...


01:00 Exatlón Estados Unidos Season 6 Episode 10 Telemundo (CH-131)

02:00 90 Day Fiancé: Before the 90 Days Season 5 TLC (CH-337)

02:00 Killer Siblings Season 3 Episode 8 Oxygen TV (CH-332)

02:00 Ready to Love Season 5 Episode 1 OWN Network (CH-331)

02:00 The Casagrandes Season 3 Episode 6 Nick USA (CH-330)

02:00 JoJo & Gran Gran Season 1 Episode 43 Nick jr. (CH-329)

02:00 Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell and Back Season 2 Episode 5 National Geographic (NGC) (CH-328)

02:00 Ridiculousness Season 24 Episode 8 MTV USA (CH-371)

02:00 All In With Chris Hayes Episode 20 Live MSNBC USA (CH-327)

02:00 Janet Jackson. Season 1 Episode 1 Lifetime TV (CH-326)

02:00 Gold Rush Season 12 Episode 17 Discovery Channel (CH-313)

02:00 Secrets of Sulphur Springs Season 2 Episode 4 Disney Channel (CH-312)

02:00 Treehouse Masters: Ultimate Builds Season 1 Episode 48 Animal Planet (CH-304)

02:00 Janet Jackson. Season 1 Episode 1 A&E Network (CH-302)

02:00 Soltero con hijas Season 1 Episode 5 Univision (CH-132)

02:00 Enamorándonos Season 3 Episode 20 Live UNIMAS (CH-133)

02:00 Penn & Teller: Fool Us Season 8 Episode 12 CW USA (CH-300)

02:00 Shark Tank Season 13, Episode 13 ABC USA (CH-51)

02:00 Undercover Boss Season 11, Episode 4 CBS USA (CH-52)

02:00 RuPaul's Drag Race Season 14 Episode 4 VH1 USA (CH-344)

03:00 Dateline NBC Season 30 Episode 14 NBC USA (CH-53)

03:00 Women's College Gymnastics Alabama at Auburn Live ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

03:00 Ancient Aliens Season 18 Episode 4 History TV (CH-322)

03:00 Eli Roth Presents: A Ghost Ruined My Life Season 1 Episode 2 Travel Channel (CH-340)

04:00 Promised Land Season 1 Episode 1 Freeform Channel (CH-301)

04:00 Real Time With Bill Maher Season 20 Episode 2 Live Home Box Office (HBO) (CH-321)

04:00 All Elite Wrestling: Rampage Season 2 Episode 4 TNT USA (CH-338)


13:30 Egyptian League Cup - Ghazl El Mahalla vs Pharco FC ON Time Sport 2 (CH-7)

13:30 Egyptian League Cup - ENPPI vs Tala'ea El-Gaish ON Time Sport 3 (CH-8)

13:30 Egyptian League Cup - Ceramica Cleopatra vs Zamalek SC ON Time Sport 1 (CH-9)

14:00 Palestine West Bank Premier League - Thaqafi Tulkarem vs. Islami Qalqilya Palestine Sport (CH-11)

14:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Bnei Yehuda Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)

14:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hapoel Petah Tikva Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

15:00 Club Friendly : CSKA Sofia vs Dinamo Moskva Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-1)

15:00 Club Friendly : Shakhtar Donetsk vs Shakhtyor Futbol 1 Ukraine (CH-2)

15:00 Club Friendly : SFK Crvena Zvezda vs. LASK Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134)

15:30 Portugal Terceira Liga : Sanjoanense vs Montalegre Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)

17:00 Club Friendly : Levski Sofia vs Maribor Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-4)

18:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Istra 1961 vs Gorica Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-5)

19:00 Germany 3. Liga - Wurzburger Kickers vs. SC Freiburg II Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

19:00 Portugal Segunda liga : Farense vs Estrela Sport TV+ Portugal (CH-6)

19:00 Romania Liga I : Sepsi vs CSU Craiova Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Ajaccio vs Auxerre beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

19:00 Liga MX Femenil : Necaxa vs Guadalajara TUDN Mexico (CH-7)

20:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Oss vs Den Bosch ESPN 1 NL (CH-8)

20:15 Switzerland Challenge League - FC Aarau vs. Xamax Neuchatel blue sport 1 (CH-19)

20:30 Portugal Liga 3 - Alverca Futebol vs. Sporting Lisbon B Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)

20:45 Belgium First Division A - St. Truidense VV vs. Royal Charleroi SC Eleven Sports Pro League 1 (CH-20)

20:45 England Championship : Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

20:45 Scottish Championship : Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers BBC Scotland (CH-9)

21:00 Coupe de France : Nantes vs Brest beIN SPORTS USA (CH-1) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85)

21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Real Valladolid vs Sporting Gijón Movistar Laliga (CH-2) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)

21:15 Portugal Segunda liga : Trofense vs Benfica II Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

22:00 World Cup Qualifying : Colombia vs Peru Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Sportv Brasil (CH-78) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

23:00 World Cup Qualifying : Venezuela vs Bolivia beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sportv3 Brasil (CH-80) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

00:00 Liga de Expansión MX : Tlaxcala vs Venados TUDN Mexico (CH-7)

02:00 Liga MX Femenil : Tigres UANL vs Atlas TUDN USA (CH-66)


09:40 KFC T20 Big Bash League : Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Sixers beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

12:00 ODI : South Africa W vs West Indies W SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)

14:00 ICC U19 World Cup : Pakistan U19 vs Australia U19 Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Astro Cricket (CH-370)

15:00 PSL : Quetta Gladiators vs Peshawar Zalmi SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-10) | Willow Cricket (CH-346)

00:00 The Women's Ashes Day Three : Australia W vs England W beIN Sports 3 English (CH-46) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)

02:30 Women's Super Smash Grand Final : Wellington Blaze vs TBC BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)


02:00 Australian Open 2022 : Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) /Jason Kubler (AUS) vs Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) / Ivan Dodig (COR) beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

03:00 Australian Open 2022 : Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz (AUS) vs Sofia Costoulas (BEL) beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

04:00 2022 Australian Open: Men's Semifinal #1 ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN1 (CH-111) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

04:30 Australian Open 2022 - World feed - Day beIN Sports 2 English (CH-90)

04:30 Australian Open 2022 : Morning Session : Matteo Berrettini (ITA) vs Rafael Nadal (ESP) beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

05:00 Clervie Ngounoue (USA) / Diana Shnaider(RUS) vs Kayla Cross (CAN) /Victoria Mboko (CAN) beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

06:30 Alex Michelsen (USA) /Adolfo Daniel Vallejo (PAR) vs Bruno Kuzuhara (USA) / Coleman Wong (HKG) [2] beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

09:30 Australian Open 2022 : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) vs Daniil Medvedev (RUS) beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)


11:25 Formula E : Ad Diriyah Free Practice 2 Ziggo Racing NL (CH-23) | Sportv3 Brasil (CH-80)

13:30 Formula E : Ad Diriyah Qualification Ziggo Racing NL (CH-23)

17:30 Formula E : Diriyah E-Prix Auto racing Formula E Championship CBS Sports Network (CH-308) | TSN2 (CH-112) | Ziggo Racing NL (CH-23) | Sportv3 Brasil (CH-80)


13:30 MMA ONE Championship : Jae Woong Kim vs Kai Tang Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | МАТЧ! БОЕЦ (CH-105)

16:00 AMC Fight Nights FightKlub Poland (CH-86)

19:00 Babilon MMA : Lukasz Sudolski vs Michal Pasternak Polsat Sport Fight Poland (CH-11)

19:00 "Triple Impact" Mixed martial arts. Live broadcast from Moscow. Match TV Russia (CH-127)


02:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | FOX USA (CH-54) | МАТЧ! БОЕЦ (CH-105) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


08:30 Dubai Desert Classic beIN Sports 3 English (CH-46) | Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

22:30 Farmers Insurance Open CBS USA (CH-52) | Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)


16:00 "Race of the Stars". Live broadcast. Match TV Russia (CH-127)


14:00 German Masters - Day 3 Session 1 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)

20:00 German Masters - Day 3 Session 2 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)


03:00 AFL Women : Adelaide Crows W vs Melbourne Demons BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)


18:00 Judo - Grand Prix: Portugal: DAY 1 Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | МАТЧ! БОЕЦ (CH-105) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)


09:25 Australian League : Tasmania vs Adelaide Astro SuperSport 5 (CH-43) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

13:00 CHINA BASKETBALL : Zhejiang Guangsha vs Beijing Royal Fighters SportKlub Poland (CH-77)

16:00 Turkish Basketball 1st League : Akhisar Belediye vs Kocaeli TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-12)

17:00 Liga ABA - KK Krka Novo Mesto vs. KK Partizan Nis Belgrade Arena Sport 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135)

17:00 Croatia Premijer Liga - KK Gorica vs. Kk Cedevita Zagreb Junior Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-21)

17:00 Euroleague : Unics Boiler vs CSKA Moscow beIN SPORTS 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | DAZN 2 ES (CH-13) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

19:00 Liga ABA - Kk Split vs. Igokea Aleksandrovac Arena Sport 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135)

19:00 Euroleague : Monaco vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS 4 Turkey (CH-67) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

20:00 Polish Basketball League : Slask Wroclaw vs Ostrow Wielkopolski Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

20:00 Euroleague : Panathinaikos vs Baskonia DAZN 2 ES (CH-13)

20:00 Italy Serie A : Universo Treviso Basket vs. Trieste 2004 Sport Klub 7 Serbia (CH-106)

20:00 Italy Serie A : Aquila Basket Trento vs. Pallacanestro Varese Sport Klub 8 Serbia (CH-107)

20:30 Euroleague : Bayern vs Alba Berlin beIN SPORTS Max 1 Turkey (CH-14) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

20:30 Euroleague : Olimpia Milano vs Zalgiris Kaunas beIN SPORTS 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

21:00 ACB : Valencia vs Gran Canaria #Vamos Spain (CH-15) | SportKlub Poland (CH-77)

21:00 Liga ABA - KK Borac Cacak vs. KK Zadar Arena Sport 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135)

23:00 NCAA : Pennsylvania vs. Harvard ESPNU USA (CH-316) | BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)

01:00 Basketball Women's : St. John's vs. DePaul FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

01:00 NCAA : Buffalo vs Ohio ESPNU USA (CH-316)

01:00 NCAA : Dayton vs Rhode Island ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | TSN2 (CH-112)

01:00 NCAA : Toledo vs Akron CBS Sports Network (CH-308)

03:00 Basketball Women's : Arizona State vs. Stanford Pac-12 Network USA (CH-1)

03:00 NCAA : Colorado State vs UNLV FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

03:00 NCAA : Wright State vs Cleveland State ESPNU USA (CH-316)

05:00 NCAA : UCLA vs. Oregon Pac-12 Network USA (CH-1)

05:00 NCAA : Fresno State vs Boise State FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)


01:00 NBA : Orlando Magic vs Detroit Pistons Bally Sports Florida (CH-2)

01:30 NBA : Charlotte Hornets vs Los Angeles Lakers beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | beIN SPORTS 1 France (CH-116) | beIn Sports 3 Premium (CH-100) | Arena Premium 1 Serbia (CH-134)

01:30 NBA : Atlanta Hawks vs Boston Celtics Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | ESPN USA (CH-44)

02:00 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans vs Denver Nuggets Bally Sports New Orleans (CH-4)

02:00 NBA : Miami Heat vs Los Angeles Clippers Sportsnet One (CH-5)

02:00 NBA : Houston Rockets vs Portland Trail Blazers Root Sports NW (CH-6)

02:00 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies vs Utah Jazz AT&T SportsNet RM (CH-8) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

02:00 NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder vs Indiana Pacers Bally Sports Oklahoma (CH-9)

02:30 NBA : San Antonio Spurs vs Chicago Bulls Bally Sports San Antonio (CH-10)

03:00 NBA : Phoenix Suns vs Minnesota Timberwolves Bally Sports Arizona (CH-11)

04:00 NBA : Milwaukee Bucks vs New York Knicks ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN3 (CH-113) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375)


15:00 Athletics: Israman 2022 Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)

15:30 Athletics | Indoor Meeting Karlsruhe Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | Arena Sport 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

01:00 Athletes Unlimited Basketball: Purple vs. Orange TSN2 (CH-112)

03:00 Athletes Unlimited Basketball: Blue vs. Gold TSN2 (CH-112)


14:00 Singapore vs Vietnam - Asian Handball Championships beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93)

14:00 India vs Australia - Asian Handball Championships beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

15:30 European Championship : Iceland vs. Norway Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Arena Sport 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

16:00 UAE vs Oman - Asian Handball Championships beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93)

16:00 Jordan vs Hong Kong - Asian Handball Championships beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

13:00 Israel Division 1 - Hapoel Rishon Letzion vs. Maccabi Rishon LeZion Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)

18:00 2022 EHF European Handball Championship Semifinal 1 : Spain vs Denmark beIN SPORTS 1 France (CH-116) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

19:00 Sweden Handbollsligan - IFK Ystad vs. Ystads IF Sportkanalen Sweden HD (CH-22)

20:30 2022 EHF European Handball Championship Semifinal 2 : France vs Sweden beIN SPORTS 1 France (CH-116) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)


20:00 Ladbrokes Masters : Ratajski Krzysztof vs Clemens Gabriel ITV 4 UK (CH-353)


17:30 UEFA Futsal Championship : Kazakhstan vs Italy beIN Sports 2 English (CH-90) | Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

17:30 UEFA Futsal Championship : Slovenia vs Finland beIN Sports 3 English (CH-46)

20:30 UEFA Futsal Championship : Netherlands vs Serbia beIN Sports 2 English (CH-90) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | beIn Sports 3 Premium (CH-100)

20:30 UEFA Futsal Championship : Ukraine vs Portugal beIN Sports 3 English (CH-46) | RTP 2 Portugal (CH-16) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


16:00 Finland Liiga - HIFK Helsinki vs. Ilves Tampere C More Sport 1 Finland (CH-17)

16:00 Finland Liiga - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut vs. Kajaanin Hokki C More Sport 2 Finland (CH-20)

18:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan - IF Bjorkloven vs. Mora IK C More Hockey (CH-24)

18:00 Slovakia Extraliga - HC Kosice vs. HK Nitra Sport 2 Czech (CH-25)

19:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan - HV 71 vs. Sodertalje SK C More Live Sweden (CH-26)

19:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan - BIK Karlskoga vs. MODO Hockey C More Live 2 Sweden (CH-27)

19:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan - Almtuna IS vs. Vasterviks IK C More Live 3 Sweden (CH-28)

19:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan - IF Troja-Ljungby vs. AIK IF C More Live 4 Sweden (CH-29)

19:15 Austria ICE Hockey League - Fehervar AV19 vs. HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes Digi Sport 1 Hungary (CH-30)

02:00 CHL on TSN: Raiders vs. Pats TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115)


01:00 NHL : Pittsburgh Penguins vs Detroit Red Wings Sportsnet Ontario (CH-12)

02:00 NHL : New York Rangers vs Minnesota Wild NHL Network USA (CH-13) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

02:30 NHL : Chicago Blackhawks vs Colorado Avalanche NBCS Chicago (CH-14)

03:00 NHL : Arizona Coyotes vs Boston Bruins NESN USA (CH-15)

03:00 NHL : Dallas Stars vs Washington Capitals NBCS Washington (CH-16) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)


19:30 Pro D2 - AS Beziers Herault vs. SU Agen MultiSports 1 France (CH-55)

19:30 Pro D2 - FC Grenoble Rugby vs. Rouen Normandy MultiSports 2 France (CH-59)

19:30 Pro D2 - Rouen Normandy vs. Provence Rugby MultiSports 3 France (CH-68)

19:30 Pro D2 - Rugby Club Vannes vs. Stade Montois Rugby MultiSports 4 France (CH-69)

19:30 Pro D2 - US Bressane vs. Stade Aurillacois MultiSports 5 France (CH-76)

20:30 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Bath vs Harlequins F.C. BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

20:35 United Rugby Championship : Dragons vs Treviso SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-10)

20:35 United Rugby Championship : Ulster vs Scarlets SuperSport Rugby (CH-17)

20:45 Pro D2 - Uson Nevers vs. Aviron Bayonne Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)


15:50 Willingen | , , Misto - Qualification Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)

18:25 Willingen | HS Qualifications 147 Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)


13:00 TVF Efeler Ligi : Galatasaray vs Sorgun TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-12) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

17:30 PlusLiga : Czarni Radom vs Slepsk Suwalki Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

20:00 1. Bundesliga Women : Munster W vs Aachen W SPORT1 Germany (CH-18)

20:30 PlusLiga : Stal Nysa SA vs. Trefl Gdansk Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


13:20 Nordic combined - Seefeld Masculine Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)

15:20 Nordic combined - Seefeld | men Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)

01:00 Curling Scotties Tournament of Hearts Wild Card TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113)


10:00 Emas Anuar Sepak Takraw League : Kelantan Warriors vs Putrajaya Cyborg Astro Arena (CH-30)

13:00 Emas Anuar Sepak Takraw League : Penang Black Panthers vs ATM Guardians Astro Arena (CH-30)

15:00 Emas Anuar Sepak Takraw League : Negeri Sembilan Antlers vs Kuala Lumpur Thunders Astro Arena (CH-30)