Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Today's Broadcast
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...

Tuesday 21st Jan 2020 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1


Soccer

12:00 Turkish Cup : Kırklarelispor vs İstanbul Başakşehir A Spor Turkey (CH-1)
18:30 Turkish Cup : Fenerbahçe vs Kayserispor A Spor Turkey (CH-1)
18:30 KNVB Beker : Oss vs AZ Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-2)
19:00 Spain Copa del Rey : Real Zaragoza vs Mallorca Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-3)
20:30 England Premier League : AFC Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion Stream 1 | NBC Sports Gold (CH-4)
20:30 England Premier League : Aston Villa vs Watford Stream 1 | NBC Sports Gold (CH-5)
20:30 England Premier League : Everton vs Newcastle United Stream 1 | NBC Sports Gold (CH-6)
20:30 England Premier League : Sheffield United vs Manchester City Stream 1 | BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-7) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-8)
20:30 England Premier League : Crystal Palace vs Southampton Stream 1 | NBC Sports Gold (CH-9)
20:45 KNVB Beker : Eindhoven vs Utrecht Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-2)
20:45 KNVB Beker : Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord Fox Sports 1 NL (CH-10)
20:45 England League One : Peterborough United vs Wycombe Wanderers iFollow (CH-11)
20:45 Coppa Italia : Napoli vs Lazio Stream 1 | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Rai 1 IT (CH-12)
20:45 Portugal Taça da Liga : Sporting Braga vs Sporting CP Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
20:45 England Championship : Barnsley vs Preston North End iFollow (CH-13)
20:45 England Championship : Middlesbrough vs Birmingham City iFollow (CH-14)
20:45 England Championship : Salford City vs Accrington Stanley iFollow (CH-15)
21:00 Spain Copa del Rey : Sevilla vs Levante Stream 1 | Sport 1 CZ (CH-16)
21:10 France Coupe de la Ligue : Olympique Lyonnais vs Lille Stream 1 | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-17) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-18)
21:15 England Premier League : Chelsea vs Arsenal Stream 1 | BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-1)
23:15 Copa Libertadores : Carabobo vs Universitario beIN SPORTS USA (CH-17) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | SporTV Brazil (CH-3)
01:30 Brazil Campeonato Mineiro : Uberlândia vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional (CH-1)
02:00 Copa MX : Querétaro vs Juárez TUDN USA (CH-2)
02:00 Copa MX : Venados vs Pachuca ESPN Deportes (CH-4)

========================================================================

Basketball

17:30 Polska Liga Koszykówki : Zielona Gora vs Ostrow Wielkopolski Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
18:15 Eurocup : Darussafaka vs Partizan Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-18)
01:00 NCAAB : Maryland at Northwestern Stream 1 | FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
01:00 NCAAB : Illinois at Purdue Stream 1 | ESPNU (CH-5)
01:00 NCAAB : Florida at LSU Stream 1 | SEC NETWORK (CH-6)
01:00 NCAAB : Georgia at Kentucky Stream 1 | ESPN (CH-44)
01:00 NCAAB : Butler at Villanova Stream 1 | CBS Sports Network (CH-7)
01:00 NCAAB : Wichita State at South Florida Stream 1 | SEC Network (CH-6)
01:00 NCAAB : Kansas State at Kansas Stream 1 | ESPN2 (CH-45)
02:00 NCAAB : Wake Forest at Clemson Stream 1 | ACC Network (CH-8)
01:00 NCAAB : Nebraska at Wisconsin Stream 1 | Big Ten Network (CH-9)
03:00 NCAAB : Texas A&M at Missouri Stream 1 | ESPNU (CH-5)
03:00 NCAAB : Ole Miss at Tennessee Stream 1 | SEC NETWORK (CH-6)
03:00 NCAAB : Miami at Duke Stream 1 | ESPN (CH-44) | BT Sport 1 (CH-31)
03:00 NCAAB : St. John's at Marquette Stream 1 | FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
03:00 NCAAB : VCU at Saint Joseph's Stream 1 | CBS Sports Network (CH-7)
05:00 NCAAB : Wyoming at San Diego State Stream 1 | CBS Sports Network (CH-7)
05:00 NCAAB : Air Force at Utah State Stream 1 | ESPNU (CH-5) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)

02:30 NBA : LA Clippers @ Dallas Mavericks Stream 1 | NBA TV USA(CH-10) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

========================================================================

Ice Hockey

01:00 NHL : Vegas Golden Knights @ Boston Bruins Stream 1 | BT Sport 1 (CH-31)
01:00 NHL : New York Islanders @ New York Rangers Stream 1 | MSG (CH-11)
01:00 NHL : Winnipeg Jets @ Carolina Hurricanes Stream 1 | TSN3 (CH-12)
01:30 NHL : Pittsburgh Penguins @ Philadelphia Flyers Stream 1 | NBCSN (CH-43)
02:30 NHL : Florida Panthers @ Chicago Blackhawks Stream 1 | NBCS Chicago (CH-13)

========================================================================

Cricket

09:00 ICC U19 World Cup : India U19 vs Japan U19 Sky Sports Cricket (CH-10) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
09:05 Big Bash League : Melbourne Renegades vs Hobart Hurricanes BT Sport 1 (CH-31)

========================================================================

Golf

20:00 The Bahamas Great Abaco Classic, Third Round GOLF Channel (CH-19)

========================================================================

Volleyball

20:30 Champions League Women : RC Cannes W vs Uralochka W nSport+ Poland (CH-20)
20:30 PlusLiga : Slepsk Suwalki vs ONICO Warszawa Polsat Sport Poland(CH-47)

========================================================================