Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Wednesday, 24th April 2019

16:30 Soccer Ventspils - Rigas FS Channel 81

17:00 Soccer Riga FC - FK Liepaja Channel 82

17:30 Soccer Naestved - F. Amager Channel 83

18:00 Soccer - Russia Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar Channel 84
18:00 Soccer - Russia FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow Channel 85
18:00 Soccer CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Channel 86
18:00 Soccer Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Marmorek Channel 87
18:00 Soccer Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk Channel 88
18:00 Soccer Zapresic - HNK Rijeka Channel 89
18:00 Basketball Rytas - Pieno Zvaigzdes Channel 90

18:30 Soccer - Russia CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala Channel 91
18:30 Soccer - Russia Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa Channel 92
18:45 Soccer FC Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj Channel 93

19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna - Ostersunds Channel 3
19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan AIK - Hacken Channel 4
19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Elfsborg - Orebro Channel 5
19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Falkenbergs - Sirius Channel 6
19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Malmo FF - Hammarby Channel 7
19:00 Soccer Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor Channel 8
19:00 Soccer Austria Vienna - St Polten Channel 9
19:00 Soccer FC Salzburg - AC Wolfsberger Channel 10
19:00 Soccer LASK Linz - Sturm Graz Channel 11
19:00 Handball SG Flensburg-Handewit - Telekom Veszprem Channel 12
19:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 13
19:10 MLB Miami Marlins vs Cleveland Indians Channel 14
19:15 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 15

19:30 Soccer - LaLiga Atletico Madrid - Valencia Channel 16
19:30 Soccer Mura - NK Maribor Channel 17
19:30 Hockey Red Bull Munchen - Adler Mannheim Channel 18
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen Channel 19
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Utrecht - Sittard Channel 20

20:00 Soccer - Russia Zenit St Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow Channel 21
20:00 Basketball Antwerp Giants - Okapi Aalstar Channel 22

20:30 Soccer - LaLiga Espanyol - Celta Vigo Channel 23
20:30 Soccer - LaLiga Leganes - Athletic Bilbao Channel 24
20:30 Soccer Lech Poznan - Legia Warsaw Channel 25
20:30 Basketball - ACB Valencia Basket - Unicaja Channel 26
20:30 Basketball - Euroleague Baskonia - CSKA Moscow Channel 27
20:30 Basketball - Europe Cup Sassari - s.Oliver Wurzburg Channel 28
20:45 Soccer - DFB Pokal Werder Bremen - Bayern Munich Channel 29
20:45 Soccer - EPL Wolves - Arsenal Channel 30
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie NAC Breda - Feyenoord Channel 31
20:45 Soccer AC Milan - Lazio Channel 32
20:45 Handball Nantes - Barcelona Channel 33

21:00 Soccer - EPL Manchester United - Manchester City Channel 34
21:00 Soccer Always Ready - Nacional Potosi Channel 35
21:00 Basketball - Euroleague Barcelona - Anadolu Efes Channel 36
21:00 WWE WWE NXT UK Channel 37
21:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs Colorado Rockies Channel 38

21:30 Soccer - LaLiga Levante - Real Betis Channel 39
21:30 Basketball - ACB Tenerife - Joventut Badalona Channel 40
21:37 MLB Texas Rangers vs Oakland Athletics Channel 41
21:40 MLB Seattle Mariners vs San Diego Padres Channel 42

22:07 MLB San Francisco Giants vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 43
Thursday, 25th April 2019

00:00 NASCAR NASCAR Race Hub Channel 59
00:15 Soccer - Copa Libertadores Palestino - River Plate Channel 44
00:15 Soccer - Copa Libertadores Rosario Central - CD Universidad Catolica Channel 45
00:15 Soccer - Copa Libertadores Wilstermann - Athletico-PR Channel 46

00:30 NHL NHL Live Pregame Channel 47
00:40 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 48

01:00 Soccer - MLS New York City - Chicago Fire Channel 49
01:05 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 50
01:05 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 51
01:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Boston Red Sox Channel 52
01:10 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs New York Mets Channel 53

01:30 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Washington Capitals Channel 47
01:30 Soccer - MLS Columbus Crew - DC United Channel 54
01:30 Soccer - MLS New England Revolution - Montreal Impact Channel 55
01:30 Soccer - USL Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies Channel 56

02:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Houston Rockets Channel 1
02:00 Soccer - MLS Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy Channel 57
02:00 Soccer - USL Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Channel 58
02:00 TV Survivor Channel 61
02:00 WWE WWE NXT Channel 37
02:05 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Chicago Cubs Channel 62
02:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Houston Astros Channel 63

02:30 Soccer - Copa Libertadores Alianza Lima - Internacional Channel 64
02:30 Soccer - Copa Libertadores Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors Channel 65
02:30 Soccer - Copa Libertadores LDU Quito - Flamengo RJ Channel 66
02:30 Soccer - Copa Libertadores San Jose - Penarol Channel 67

03:00 TV The Amazing Race Channel 61

04:00 Soccer Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatecas Mineros Channel 68
04:07 MLB New York Yankees vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 69

04:30 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors Channel 2
04:30 Soccer - MLS Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes Channel 70
04:30 Soccer - USL LA Galaxy 2 - Rio Grande Channel 71

06:00 Soccer - A-League Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United Channel 72
Friday, 26th April 2019