Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Saturday, 15th December 2018

14:00 Darts PDC Darts World Championship Channel 57
14:00 Snooker Scottish Open Snooker Channel 58

16:00 Soccer - EPL Crystal Palace - Leicester City Channel 9
16:00 Soccer - EPL Huddersfield - Newcastle Channel 10
16:00 Soccer - EPL Tottenham - Burnley Channel 11
16:00 Soccer - EPL Watford - Cardiff City Channel 12
16:00 Soccer - EPL Wolves - Bournemouth Channel 13
16:00 Soccer - Championship Bolton - Leeds Channel 14
16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Granada CF - Real Oviedo Channel 15
16:00 Soccer - Romania Gaz Metan Medias - FC Hermannstadt Channel 16
16:00 Soccer - Scotland Kilmarnock - Dundee FC Channel 17
16:00 Soccer Randers FC - Vejle Channel 18
16:00 Basketball AEK Athens - Lavrio Channel 19
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Valladolid - Atletico Madrid Channel 20
16:15 Soccer Giannina - Panionios Channel 21
16:15 Rugby Stade Toulousain - Wasps Channel 22
16:20 Basketball Skycop - Neptunas Channel 23

16:30 Soccer - Portugal Boavista - Tondela Channel 24
16:30 Soccer - Portugal Chaves - Moreirense Channel 25
16:30 Soccer Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia Channel 26

17:00 Soccer - Austria FC Wacker Innsbruck - AC Wolfsberger Channel 27
17:00 Soccer - Austria LASK Linz - SV Mattersburg Channel 28
17:00 Soccer - Austria Sturm Graz - FC Trenkwalder Admira Channel 29
17:00 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Sakhnin Channel 30
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Basaksehir - Galatasaray Channel 31
17:00 Soccer FK Pribram - Sparta Prague Channel 32
17:00 Soccer Paks - DVTK Channel 33
17:00 Basketball Corinthians Paulista - Bauru Channel 34
17:00 Basketball Mornar Bar - Cedevita Channel 35
17:15 Soccer - Israel Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa Channel 36

17:30 Soccer - Swiss CL Kriens - Aarau Channel 37
17:30 Soccer Esperance Tunis - Al Ain Channel 38
17:30 NCAAB Princeton vs Iona Channel 39

18:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV Channel 40
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia Channel 41
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Numancia - Albacete Channel 42
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Reus Deportiu - Cordoba Channel 43
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Inter - Udinese Channel 44
18:00 Soccer Aris - Panetolikos Channel 45
18:00 Soccer SD Aucas - Mushuc Runa Channel 46
18:00 NCAAB #17 Villanova vs #1 Kansas *ESPN* Channel 47
18:00 NCAAB #3 Tennessee vs Memphis *ESPN2* Channel 48
18:00 NCAAB Bucknell vs #15 Ohio State *BTN* Channel 49
18:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs #25 Syracuse *ACCN* Channel 50
18:00 NCAAB SMU vs Georgetown *FS1* Channel 51
18:00 Basketball - ACB San Pablo Burgos - Valencia Basket Channel 52
18:00 Basketball - ACB Tenerife - Baskonia Channel 53
18:00 Basketball - BBL Giessen - Bayreuth Channel 54
18:00 NCAAF Celebration Bowl: North Carolina A&T vs Alcorn State *ABC* Channel 55
18:15 Boxing Petkos Fight Night: Rupprecht vs. Carreno Channel 56

18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen Channel 61
18:30 Soccer - Championship Bristol City - Norwich City Channel 62
18:30 Soccer - EPL Fulham - West Ham Channel 63
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda Channel 64
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano Channel 65
18:30 Soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete Channel 66
18:30 Basketball Monaco - Dijon Channel 67
18:30 Rugby Castres Olympique - Munster Channel 68
18:30 Rugby Leinster - Bath Channel 69

19:00 Soccer - Portugal Aves - Guimaraes Channel 70
19:00 Soccer - Romania Dinamo Bucuresti - U Craiova 1948 CS Channel 71
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League FC Sion - Basel Channel 72
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Thun - Grasshoppers Channel 73
19:00 NCAAB Ohio vs Detroit Mercy *ESPNP* Channel 74
19:00 NCAAB Southeast Missouri State vs The Citadel *ESPNP* Channel 75
19:00 NCAAB Appalachian State vs South Florida *ESPN3* Channel 76
19:00 NCAAB Western Illinois vs IUPUI *ESPN3* Channel 77
19:00 Basketball Mega Bemax - Crvena zvezda mts Channel 78
19:00 NCAAF DII Championship: Ferris State (MI) vs. Valdosta State Channel 79

19:20 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel M. Jerusalem Channel 80

19:30 NHL Calgary Flames vs Minnesota Wild Channel 81
19:30 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Beer Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona Channel 82
19:30 Soccer Honved - Ujpest Channel 83
19:30 NCAAB Notre Dame vs Purdue *CBS* Channel 84
19:30 NCAAF Cure Bowl: Tulane vs Louisiana *CBSSN* Channel 85
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior Channel 86
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Heracles - PSV Channel 87

20:00 Soccer - Belgium Eupen - Mouscron Channel 88
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Lokeren - Sint-Truidense Channel 89
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Sporting Gijon - Mallorca Channel 90
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Reims - Strasbourg Channel 91
20:00 NCAAB NC State vs Penn State *ESPNU* Channel 92
20:00 NCAAB Western Michigan vs #5 Michigan *BTN* Channel 93
20:00 NCAAB East Tennessee State vs Illinois *BTN2* Channel 94
20:00 NCAAB Maryland-Eastern Shore vs Pittsburgh *ACCN* Channel 95
20:00 NCAAB Rutgers vs Seton Hall *FS1* Channel 96
20:00 NCAAB Marshall vs Akron *ESPNP* Channel 97
20:00 NCAAB Southern Illinois vs #14 Buffalo *ESPNP* Channel 98
20:00 NCAAB Trinity Baptist vs Presbyterian *ESPNP* Channel 99
20:00 NCAAB Youngstown State vs Binghamton *ESPNP* Channel 100
20:00 NCAAB Jacksonville State vs Evansville *ESPN3* Channel 101
20:00 Handball Izvidac - PPD Zagreb Channel 102
20:00 NCAAF New Mexico Bowl: Utah State vs North Texas *ESPN* Channel 6
20:00 NCAAF Maine vs Eastern Washington *ESPN2* Channel 5
20:00 NFL NFL GameDay Kickoff Channel 2
20:00 Darts PDC Darts World Championship Channel 57
20:00 Snooker Scottish Open Snooker Channel 58

20:30 Soccer - Belgium Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren Channel 7
20:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw - Piast Gliwice Channel 8
20:30 Soccer - Serie A Torino - Juventus Channel 9
20:30 Basketball - ACB MoraBanc Andorra - Gipuzkoa Channel 10
20:30 Basketball - ACB Obradoiro CAB - Estudiantes Channel 11
20:30 Basketball - BBL Bremerhaven - Basketball Braunschweig Channel 12
20:30 Basketball - BBL Ludwigsburg - Crailsheim Channel 13
20:30 Basketball - BBL Mitteldeutscher - Frankfurt Channel 14
20:30 Basketball Trento - Reggiana Channel 15
20:30 Handball Erlangen - HSG Wetzlar Channel 16
20:30 Handball Rhein-Neckar - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf Channel 17
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Vitesse - VVV Venlo Channel 18
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Eibar - Valencia Channel 19

21:00 Golf PNC Father Son Challenge Channel 60
21:00 NCAAB Radford vs Clemson *ACCN* Channel 20
21:00 NCAAB Dartmouth vs Albany *ESPNP* Channel 21
21:00 NCAAB UC Santa Barbara vs Rice *ESPNP* Channel 22
21:00 NCAAB Robert Morris vs Rider *ESPN3* Channel 23
21:00 Basketball Partizan - FMP Beograd Channel 24
21:00 Rugby La Rochelle - Bristol Channel 25

21:30 Soccer - Portugal Santa Clara - FC Porto Channel 26
21:30 Boxing Bradley Skeete vs. Diego Ramirez Channel 27
21:30 NCAAF Las Vegas Bowl: Arizona State vs Fresno State *ABC* Channel 28
21:45 NCAAB Butler vs #25 Indiana *CBS* Channel 29

22:00 MMA UFC on FOX 31: Exlusive Early Prelims Channel 1
22:00 NCAAB Kent State vs Louisville *ACCN* Channel 30
22:00 NCAAB Oral Roberts vs Richmond *ESPNP* Channel 31
22:00 NCAAB South Carolina State vs South Carolina Upstate *ESPNP* Channel 32
22:00 NCAAB Tennessee Tech vs Kennesaw State *ESPNP* Channel 33
22:00 NCAAB UNC Wilmington vs #23 Furman *ESPNP* Channel 34
22:00 NCAAB Charleston vs VCU *NBCSN* Channel 35

22:30 NCAAB Iowa State vs Drake Channel 36
22:30 NCAAB Davidson vs Temple *ESPN3* Channel 37
22:30 NFL Houston Texans vs New York Jets Channel 2

23:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Orlando Magic Channel 38
23:00 NCAAB Utah vs #19 Kentucky *ESPN2* Channel 39
23:00 NCAAB Belmont vs UCLA *PAC12* Channel 40
23:00 NCAAB Charleston Southern vs North Florida *ESPNP* Channel 41
23:00 NCAAB North Alabama vs UNC Greensboro *ESPNP* Channel 42
23:00 NCAAB North Carolina A&T vs Tennessee State *ESPNP* Channel 43
23:00 NCAAB Purdue Fort Wayne vs Austin Peay *ESPNP* Channel 44
23:00 MMA UFC on FOX 31: Lee vs. Iaquinta 2 - Prelims Channel 1

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 45
23:30 NCAAB Southern Miss vs Wichita State *CBSSN* Channel 46
23:30 NCAAF Camellia Bowl: Georgia Southern vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN* Channel 47
Sunday, 16th December 2018

00:00 NCAAB Grand Canyon vs Texas *LHN* Channel 48
00:00 NCAAB #20 Arizona State vs Georgia *SECN* Channel 49
00:00 NCAAB St. Leo vs Hampton *ESPNP* Channel 50
00:00 NCAAB Jacksonville vs Bethune-Cookman *STV* Channel 51
00:00 Boxing Rocky Fielding vs. Canelo Alvarez Channel 4
00:00 Football NAIA Championship: Morningside vs. Benedictine Channel 52

01:00 NBA Boston Celtics vs Detroit Pistons Channel 53
01:00 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 54
01:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 55
01:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Washington Capitals Channel 56
01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs New York Islanders Channel 61
01:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 62
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 63
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 120
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Florida Panthers Channel 64
01:00 NCAAB Abilene Christian vs #11 Texas Tech ** Channel 65
01:00 NCAAB #4 Gonzaga vs #12 North Carolina *ESPN2* Channel 66
01:00 NCAAB #13 Virginia Tech vs Washington *ESPNU* Channel 67
01:00 NCAAB #22 Iowa vs Northern Iowa *BTN* Channel 68
01:00 NCAAB Eastern Washington vs Stanford *PAC12* Channel 69
01:00 NCAAB Middle Tennessee vs Toledo *ESPNP* Channel 70
01:00 NCAAB UNC Asheville vs Wofford *ESPNP* Channel 71
01:00 NCAAB Western Carolina vs High Point *ESPNP* Channel 72

01:30 NCAAB #8 Auburn vs UAB *CBSSN* Channel 73

02:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 74
02:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Nashville Predators Channel 75
02:00 NCAAB Eastern Kentucky vs Xavier *FS1* Channel 76
02:00 NCAAB Jackson State vs Murray State *ESPNP* Channel 77
02:00 NCAAB Louisiana Tech vs Louisiana *ESPNP* Channel 78
02:00 NCAAB Eastern Illinois vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 79
02:00 NCAAB Georgia State vs #25 Kansas State *ESPN3* Channel 80
02:00 NCAAB Manhattan vs UConn *ESPN3* Channel 81
02:00 Soccer U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Club America W Channel 82
02:00 MMA UFC on FOX 31: Lee vs. Iaquinta 2 Channel 1

02:20 NFL Cleveland Browns vs Denver Broncos Channel 3

02:30 NBA Chicago Bulls vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 83
02:30 NCAAB Cincinnati vs #18 Mississippi State *SECN* Channel 84
02:30 NCAAB Brescia vs UT Martin *ESPNP* Channel 85
02:30 NCAAB Missouri State vs North Dakota State *ESPNP* Channel 86
02:30 NCAAB BYU vs UNLV *ESPN3* Channel 87
02:30 MMA Bellator 213: Macfarlane vs. Letourneau - Prelims Channel 88
02:30 MMA Invicta FC 33: Prelims Channel 89

03:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 90
03:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Phoenix Suns Channel 91
03:00 NHL Dallas Stars vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 92
03:00 NCAAB USC vs Oklahoma *ESPNU* Channel 93
03:00 NCAAB Boise State vs Oregon *PAC12* Channel 94
03:00 NCAAB South Dakota State vs #7 Nevada *ESPN3* Channel 95
03:00 NCAAF New Orleans Bowl: Middle Tennessee vs Appalachian State *ESPN* Channel 96

04:00 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 2
04:00 Golf Indonesian Masters Channel 60
04:00 NCAAB Grambling vs Portland ** Channel 5
04:00 NCAAB Northern Arizona vs San Jose State ** Channel 7
04:00 NCAAB Northern Colorado vs San Diego ** Channel 8
04:00 NCAAB Cal Poly vs California *PAC12* Channel 9
04:00 MMA Bellator 213: Macfarlane vs. Letourneau Channel 88
04:00 MMA Invicta FC 33: Frey vs. Grusander 2 Channel 89
04:05 NCAAB Loyola Marymount vs Portland State ** Channel 10

05:00 NCAAB Baylor vs Arizona *ESPN2* Channel 11
05:00 NCAAB LSU vs Saint Mary's *ESPNU* Channel 12
05:00 NCAAB Texas A&M vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 13

05:30 TV Saturday Night Live Channel 14
Monday, 17th December 2018