Watch Tv, Sports, Events, Series and more..

You're Here: Home » Home
All Sports Scheduled in CET (GMT 1+)
Refresh the page 2-3 times to update schedule...
Friday, 16th November 2018

17:00 Soccer Egypt - Tunisia Channel 71
17:00 Soccer Greece U21 - Austria U21 Channel 72
17:00 Hockey HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Kometa Brno Channel 73
17:00 NCAAB Virginia Tech vs Northeastern Channel 74
17:00 NCAAB Wake Forest vs CS Fullerton Channel 75
17:00 Snooker Northern Ireland Open Snooker Channel 56

17:30 Hockey - KHL Dynamo Minsk - Yekaterinburg Channel 76
17:30 Hockey - KHL HC Sochi - Cherepovets Channel 77
17:30 Hockey - KHL HC Vityaz - Metallurg Magnitogorsk Channel 78
17:30 Hockey - KHL SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk Channel 79
17:30 Hockey - KHL Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Channel 80
17:30 Hockey HC PSG Zlin - HC Vitkovice Steel Channel 81
17:30 Hockey Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK Channel 82
17:30 Hockey Mlada Boleslav - Bili Tygri Liberec Channel 83
17:30 Hockey Pirati Chomutov - Sparta Prague Channel 84
17:30 NCAAB Austin Peay vs Central Connecticut *CBSSN* Channel 85

18:00 Soccer Japan U17 W - South Africa U17 W Channel 69
18:00 Soccer Poland U21 - Portugal U21 Channel 70
18:00 Hockey Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen Channel 86
18:00 Hockey HC Olomouc - HC Litvinov Channel 87
18:00 NCAAB Nicholls vs Baylor *FSN* Channel 88

18:30 Basketball - EuroLeague Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos Channel 89

19:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Oregon State Channel 3
19:00 NCAAB California Baptist vs Tulsa *ESPN3* Channel 4
19:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Zalgiris Kaunas - Barcelona Channel 5
19:00 Handball Lugi - IFK Ystads Channel 6
19:00 Handball Onnereds - Redbergslids Channel 7
19:00 Handball Ystads IF - Alingsas Channel 8
19:00 NASCAR NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Practice Channel 59
19:00 Golf LPGA CME Group Tour Championship Channel 57

19:30 Hockey - DEL Adler Mannheim - Kolner Haie Channel 9
19:30 Hockey - DEL Dusseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther Channel 10
19:30 Hockey - DEL Eisbaren Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine Channel 11
19:30 Hockey - DEL Fischtown Pinguins - Nurnberg Ice Tigers Channel 12
19:30 Hockey - DEL Grizzly Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt Channel 13
19:30 Hockey - DEL Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters Channel 14
19:30 NCAAB Saint Joseph's vs UCF *ESPN2* Channel 15
19:30 NCAAB Ball State vs Alabama *ESPNU* Channel 16
19:30 Golf The RSM Classic Channel 60
19:45 Soccer British Virgin Islands - Bonaire Channel 17

20:00 Soccer Finland U17 W - Ghana U17 W Channel 18
20:00 Soccer Germany U21 - Netherlands U21 Channel 19
20:00 Soccer Morocco - Cameroon Channel 20
20:00 NCAAB Florida A&M vs Campbell *CBSSN* Channel 21
20:00 Basketball Igokea - Petrol Olimpija Channel 22
20:00 Darts Grand Slam of Darts Channel 23
20:00 Snooker Northern Ireland Open Snooker Channel 24

20:30 Basketball - BBL Basketball Braunschweig - Mitteldeutscher Channel 25
20:30 Basketball - EuroLeague Bayern Munich - CSKA Moscow Channel 26
20:30 Basketball Bristol Flyers - Leicester Riders Channel 27
20:30 Basketball Newcastle Eagles - Cheshire Phoenix Channel 28
20:30 Basketball Worcester Wolves - London Lions Channel 29
20:30 NASCAR NASCAR Xfinity Series Practice Channel 59
20:45 Soccer - Nations League A Netherlands - France Channel 30
20:45 Soccer - Nations League B Slovakia - Ukraine Channel 31
20:45 Soccer - Nations League B Wales - Denmark Channel 32
20:45 Soccer - Nations League C Cyprus - Bulgaria Channel 33
20:45 Soccer - Nations League C Slovenia - Norway Channel 34
20:45 Soccer - Nations League D Gibraltar - Armenia Channel 35
20:45 Soccer - Nations League D Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia Channel 36
20:45 Soccer Queen's Park - Connahs Q. Channel 37
20:45 Rugby - Premiership Gloucester - Leicester Tigers Channel 38
20:45 Rugby - Premiership Harlequins - Newcastle Falcons Channel 39

21:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Las Palmas - Granada CF Channel 40
21:00 Soccer Brazil - Uruguay Channel 41
21:00 Soccer Mexico U17 W - Brazil U17 W Channel 42
21:00 NCAAB Kennesaw State vs Missouri Channel 43
21:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Gran Canaria - Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 44
21:00 Rally World Rally Championship - Australia Channel 45

21:30 NCAAB Air Force vs UMBC Channel 46
21:30 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying Channel 59

22:30 NCAAB #15 Syracuse vs #13 Oregon *ESPN2* Channel 47
22:30 NCAAB Appalachian State vs Wichita State *ESPNU* Channel 48
22:30 NCAAB Coastal Carolina vs Manhattan *ESPN3* Channel 49
22:30 NCAAB Ohio vs South Florida *CBSSN* Channel 50

23:00 Soccer Uruguay U17 W - New Zealand U17 W Channel 51
23:00 NCAAB Sacred Heart vs Army *ESPNP* Channel 52
23:00 MMA UFC Fight Night: Magny vs. Ponzinibbio - Weigh-In Channel 53
23:00 NASCAR NASCAR Xfinity Series Final Practice Channel 59
23:15 Soccer Mexico U20 - El Salvador U20 Channel 54

23:30 NCAAB Northern Iowa vs Pennsylvania Channel 55
Saturday, 17th November 2018

00:00 NCAAB South Dakota vs High Point Channel 61
00:00 NCAAB Florida International vs Fordham *ESPNP* Channel 62
00:00 NCAAB Holy Cross vs Stony Brook *ESPN3* Channel 63
00:00 Soccer Grenada - Saint Martin Channel 64
00:00 NASCAR NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Busch Pole Qualifying Channel 59

00:30 NCAAB UConn vs Iowa *ESPN2* Channel 65
00:30 NCAAB #23 Purdue vs Davidson *ESPNU* Channel 66
00:30 NCAAB Valparaiso vs Monmouth *ESPN3* Channel 67
00:30 Boxing Maurice Hooker vs. Alex Saucedo - Undercards Channel 2

01:00 Soccer Argentina - Mexico Channel 69
01:00 Soccer Bermuda - El Salvador Channel 70
01:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Washington Wizards Channel 71
01:00 NBA Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers Channel 72
01:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Boston Celtics Channel 73
01:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 74
01:00 MMA Bellator 209: Freire vs. Sanchez - Prelims Channel 75
01:00 NCAAB Sam Houston State vs Georgia *SECN+* Channel 76
01:00 NCAAB Binghamton vs Northwestern *ESPNN* Channel 77
01:00 NCAAB St. John's vs Rutgers *BTN* Channel 78
01:00 NCAAB Hofstra vs Maryland *BTN2* Channel 79
01:00 NCAAB Coppin State vs #4 Virginia *ACCN* Channel 80
01:00 NCAAB Tennessee Tech vs #7 North Carolina *ACCN* Channel 81
01:00 NCAAB Vermont vs Louisville *ACCN* Channel 82
01:00 NCAAB Delaware State vs Longwood *ESPNP* Channel 83
01:00 NCAAB Harvard vs Rhode Island *ESPNP* Channel 84
01:00 NCAAB Howard vs UMass *ESPNP* Channel 85
01:00 NCAAB IUPUI vs Richmond *ESPNP* Channel 86
01:00 NCAAB Purdue Fort Wayne vs Dayton *ESPNP* Channel 87
01:00 NCAAB Chicago State vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 88
01:00 NCAAB Liberty vs Kent State *ESPN3* Channel 89
01:00 NCAAB Milwaukee vs Cincinnati *ESPN3* Channel 90
01:00 NCAAB South Carolina State vs Cleveland State *ESPN3* Channel 91
01:00 NCAAB UNC Asheville vs Northern Kentucky *ESPN3* Channel 92
01:00 NCAAB UT Martin vs Mercer *ESPN3* Channel 93
01:00 NCAAB Loyola Marymount vs Georgetown *CBSSN* Channel 94
01:00 NCAAB Gardner-Webb vs Savannah State *STV* Channel 95
01:00 NCAAB Loyola (MD) vs Temple *STV* Channel 96
01:10 Rally World Rally Championship - Australia Channel 45
01:15 Soccer Chile - Costa Rica Channel 97
01:15 Soccer USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 Channel 98

01:30 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race: Ford EcoBoost 200 Channel 59
01:30 NCAAB Eastern Kentucky vs #12 Kansas State Channel 3
01:30 NCAAB East Carolina vs Georgia Tech *ACCN* Channel 4
01:30 NCAAB UMass Lowell vs Brown *ESPNP* Channel 5
01:30 NCAAB Charleston Southern vs Middle Tennessee *STV* Channel 6
01:30 NCAAB James Madison vs Charlotte *STV* Channel 7
01:30 NCAAB Loyola New Orleans vs McNeese *STV* Channel 8

02:00 NBA New York Knicks vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 9
02:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 10
02:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 11
02:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Dallas Stars Channel 12
02:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 13
02:00 Soccer Aruba - Montserrat Channel 14
02:00 MMA Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson Channel 15
02:00 Golf Emirates Australian Open Channel 60
02:00 NCAAB Alcorn State vs Vanderbilt *SECN+* Channel 16
02:00 NCAAB Louisiana Tech vs #22 LSU *SECN+* Channel 17
02:00 NCAAB The Citadel vs Texas *LHN* Channel 18
02:00 NCAAB Ole Miss vs Butler *FS2* Channel 19
02:00 NCAAB Chattanooga vs South Alabama *ESPNP* Channel 20
02:00 NCAAB Grambling vs Loyola-Chicago *ESPNP* Channel 21
02:00 NCAAB Louisiana vs #2 Kansas *ESPNP* Channel 22
02:00 NCAAB South Dakota State vs Florida Gulf Coast *ESPNP* Channel 23
02:00 NCAAB Spalding vs Murray State *ESPNP* Channel 24
02:00 NCAAB Texas A&M-CC vs UT Arlington *ESPNP* Channel 25

02:30 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 26
02:30 NCAAB Norfolk State vs Siena *ESPN3* Channel 27

03:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 28
03:00 NCAAF Memphis vs SMU *ESPN2* Channel 29
03:00 NCAAF Boise State vs New Mexico *CBSSN* Channel 30
03:00 Soccer Belize - Puerto Rico Channel 31
03:00 Soccer Honduras - Panama Channel 32
03:00 Boxing Maurice Hooker vs. Alex Saucedo Channel 2
03:00 MMA Bellator 209: Freire vs. Sanchez Channel 75
03:00 NCAAB Western Kentucky vs West Virginia *ESPNU* Channel 33
03:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs #17 Mississippi State *SECN* Channel 34
03:00 NCAAB Omaha vs Colorado *PAC12* Channel 35
03:00 NCAAB Arkansas State vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* Channel 36
03:00 TV Hell's Kitchen Channel 37

03:30 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 38
03:35 Boxing Jaron Ennis vs. Raymond Serrano Channel 39

04:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Vegas Golden Knights Channel 40
04:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 41
04:05 NCAAF Eastern Washington vs Portland State *STV* Channel 42
04:00 NCAAB Wofford vs Stanford *PAC12* Channel 43
04:00 NCAAB Jackson State vs Boise State *STV* Channel 44
04:00 NCAAB Oakland vs UNLV *STV* Channel 58

04:50 Basketball Adelaide - Illawarra Hawks Channel 46

05:00 NCAAB Little Rock vs #6 Nevada *ESPNU* Channel 47
05:00 NCAAB St. Francis (PA) vs #20 UCLA *PAC12* Channel 48
05:00 Boxing Michael Dutchover vs. Daulis Prescott Channel 49

05:35 Boxing Jonathan Gonzalez vs. Juan Alejo Channel 50
Sunday, 18th November 2018